Tercera - Group 13
-
Spain - Tercera - Group 13
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
-
regional
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Copa de la Reina
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Liga Vasca Cadete
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Liga Vasca Femenina
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Supercopa Femenina
- Season 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 13 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/01/24 | 05:00 |
|
UCAM Murcia II Cieza |
0-1 | Cieza |
|
125 | 180 | 220 | |||
05:00 |
|
UD Caravaca Montecasillas |
8-0 | Montecasillas |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05:30 |
|
Muleño Deportiva Minera |
1-0 | Deportiva Minera |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06:00 |
|
Lorca Deportiva El Palmar |
4-0 | El Palmar |
|
- | - | - | ||||
06:00 |
|
Plus Ultra Bullense |
1-2 | Bullense |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
CAP Ciudad de Murcia Racing Murcia |
3-1 | Racing Murcia |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Algar Alcantarilla |
0-2 | Alcantarilla |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:30 |
|
Balsicas Atlético Real Murcia II |
0-2 | Real Murcia II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/04/24 | 10:30 |
|
Montecasillas Unión Molinense |
10:30 | Unión Molinense |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Racing Murcia Muleño |
11:00 | Muleño |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Group 13 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Deportiva Minera | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 47:17 | 72 |
|
1.75 | 31% | 1.3 | 2.7 | 59% | 25% | 2.00 |
2. | Real Murcia II | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 63:28 | 65 |
|
2.63 | 50% | 1.7 | 4.2 | 78% | 44% | 2.84 |
3. | Cieza | 32 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 39:22 | 62 |
|
1.38 | 34% | 1.4 | 2.0 | 53% | 34% | 1.91 |
4. | Lorca Deportiva | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 62:27 | 58 |
|
2.00 | 47% | 1.5 | 4.0 | 72% | 47% | 2.78 |
5. | UD Caravaca | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 57:30 | 58 |
|
2.50 | 47% | 1.6 | 1.7 | 66% | 50% | 2.72 |
6. | UCAM Murcia II | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 39:23 | 58 |
|
1.63 | 31% | 1.9 | 3.5 | 50% | 31% | 1.94 |
7. | Unión Molinense | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 55:33 | 53 |
|
1.63 | 47% | 1.8 | 3.2 | 69% | 56% | 2.75 |
8. | Atlético Pulpileño | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 37:23 | 46 |
|
1.50 | 31% | 1.4 | 3.3 | 53% | 34% | 1.88 |
9. | Muleño | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 34:41 | 40 |
|
1.63 | 47% | 1.8 | 2.8 | 69% | 41% | 2.34 |
10. | Racing Murcia | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 35:46 | 40 |
|
1.13 | 44% | 1.3 | 2.0 | 63% | 44% | 2.53 |
11. | Plus Ultra | 32 | 12 | 3 | 17 | 39:47 | 39 |
|
1.63 | 47% | 1.9 | 2.3 | 72% | 56% | 2.69 |
12. | El Palmar | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 33:47 | 36 |
|
0.88 | 41% | 1.8 | 2.6 | 63% | 41% | 2.50 |
13. | Alcantarilla | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 32:39 | 34 |
|
0.88 | 34% | 2.1 | 2.3 | 59% | 34% | 2.22 |
14. | Balsicas Atlético | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 32:50 | 33 |
|
1.13 | 41% | 1.0 | 1.6 | 78% | 47% | 2.56 |
15. | Bullense | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 33:63 | 31 |
|
1.13 | 50% | 1.1 | 1.1 | 75% | 59% | 3.00 |
16. | CAP Ciudad de Murcia | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 28:41 | 30 |
|
1.00 | 50% | 1.9 | 2.2 | 66% | 31% | 2.16 |
17. | Algar | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 27:57 | 26 |
|
0.63 | 50% | 1.4 | 2.0 | 72% | 47% | 2.63 |
18. | Montecasillas | 32 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 29:87 | 20 |
|
0.75 | 53% | 1.3 | 1.2 | 91% | 66% | 3.63 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lorenzo Massimo Bianco Pérez |
35
20
|
57% |
2. | Samuel López |
55
16
|
29% |
3. | Javi Solsona |
62
12
|
19% |
4. | Cristo |
62
12
|
19% |
5. | A. Goudani El Baraka |
57
12
|
21% |
6. | Andrés Carrasco |
39
10
|
26% |
7. | Ayman Amhot Zian |
32
10
|
31% |