Primera Division RFEF: Group 1
-
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 1
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 18
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Season 2023/2024
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 13:00 |
|
Rayo Majadahonda Deportivo La Coruña |
0-2 | Deportivo La Coruña |
|
425 | 250 | -182 | |||
14:00 |
|
Celta de Vigo II Fuenlabrada |
4-1 | Fuenlabrada |
|
-137 | 225 | 333 | ||||
15:00 |
|
Sabadell Arenteiro |
0-1 | Arenteiro |
|
110 | 190 | 260 | ||||
03/24/24 | 11:30 |
|
Barcelona II Cornellà |
1-0 | Cornellà |
|
-110 | 190 | 300 | |||
13:00 |
|
Tarazona Ponferradina |
2-0 | Ponferradina |
|
170 | 188 | 145 | ||||
14:00 |
|
Lugo Sestao River |
4-3 | Sestao River |
|
-118 | 230 | 260 | ||||
15:00 |
|
Gimnàstic Tarragona Unionistas de Salamanca |
0-1 | Unionistas de Salamanca |
|
-137 | 230 | 333 | ||||
15:00 |
|
Osasuna II Cultural Leonesa |
0-0 | Cultural Leonesa |
|
145 | 220 | 155 | ||||
03/30/24 | 11:00 |
|
Cornellà Deportivo La Coruña |
11:00 | Deportivo La Coruña |
|
375 | 200 | -125 | |||
11:00 |
|
Fuenlabrada Sabadell |
11:00 | Sabadell |
|
-110 | 210 | 275 |
Standings
Group 1 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Deportivo La Coruña | 29 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 49:22 | 55 |
|
2.50 | 55% | 2.2 | 6.0 | 79% | 41% | 2.45 |
2. | Barcelona II | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 45:29 | 54 |
|
2.50 | 59% | 2.0 | 4.2 | 75% | 48% | 2.55 |
3. | Celta de Vigo II | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 50:31 | 51 |
|
1.63 | 55% | 2.1 | 4.8 | 76% | 52% | 2.79 |
4. | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 32:18 | 51 |
|
1.50 | 31% | 2.3 | 5.1 | 58% | 20% | 1.72 |
5. | Ponferradina | 29 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 29:19 | 50 |
|
1.25 | 41% | 2.3 | 4.0 | 59% | 24% | 1.66 |
6. | Cultural Leonesa | 29 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 25:21 | 45 |
|
0.75 | 28% | 1.9 | 4.8 | 52% | 24% | 1.59 |
7. | Arenteiro | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 35:27 | 43 |
|
1.63 | 38% | 2.1 | 3.7 | 55% | 35% | 2.14 |
8. | Lugo | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 25:30 | 40 |
|
1.38 | 41% | 2.2 | 4.1 | 55% | 31% | 1.90 |
9. | R. Sociedad II | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 33:31 | 39 |
|
1.00 | 55% | 2.8 | 5.3 | 69% | 41% | 2.21 |
10. | Unionistas de Salamanca | 29 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 23:23 | 39 |
|
1.25 | 31% | 2.5 | 3.8 | 55% | 21% | 1.59 |
11. | Fuenlabrada | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 28:31 | 38 |
|
1.38 | 52% | 2.3 | 4.8 | 59% | 42% | 2.03 |
12. | Osasuna II | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 33:37 | 34 |
|
0.75 | 62% | 2.3 | 4.0 | 72% | 48% | 2.41 |
13. | Cornellà | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 25:29 | 34 |
|
1.63 | 38% | 2.0 | 3.3 | 52% | 34% | 1.86 |
14. | Real Unión | 29 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 35:39 | 33 |
|
0.63 | 55% | 1.8 | 5.4 | 72% | 48% | 2.55 |
15. | Tarazona | 29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 21:27 | 30 |
|
1.00 | 38% | 2.8 | 3.4 | 52% | 24% | 1.66 |
16. | Sabadell | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 28:42 | 30 |
|
1.13 | 52% | 1.9 | 4.2 | 70% | 45% | 2.41 |
17. | Teruel | 29 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 23:30 | 28 |
|
1.50 | 38% | 3.2 | 4.4 | 55% | 24% | 1.83 |
18. | Sestao River | 29 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 25:40 | 28 |
|
1.25 | 41% | 2.2 | 4.6 | 66% | 42% | 2.24 |
19. | SD Logroñés | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 21:43 | 26 |
|
0.75 | 31% | 2.9 | 3.7 | 69% | 38% | 2.21 |
20. | Rayo Majadahonda | 29 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 24:40 | 24 |
|
0.50 | 55% | 2.6 | 4.4 | 76% | 35% | 2.21 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | P. Delgado |
45
15
|
33% |
2. | Alfon González |
50
10
|
20% |
3. | Ekain Azkune Astarloza |
33
10
|
30% |
4. | Lucas Pérez |
49
9
|
18% |
5. | Alberto Solís |
35
9
|
26% |
6. | Ander Yoldi |
33
9
|
27% |
7. | Pablo Durán Fernández |
50
8
|
16% |