Tercera - Group 15
-
Spain - Tercera - Group 15
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Season 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 15 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/28/24 | 06:00 |
|
Beti Onak Txantrea |
1-0 | Txantrea |
|
100 | 225 | 225 | |||
06:30 |
|
Alesves Ardoi |
2-2 | Ardoi |
|
333 | 250 | -149 | ||||
07:00 |
|
Beti Kozkor Bidezarra |
1-0 | Bidezarra |
|
120 | 188 | 225 | ||||
15:00 |
|
Cirbonero Cortes |
0-0 | Cortes |
|
138 | 210 | 175 | ||||
04/03/24 | 13:30 |
|
Avance Ezcabarte Subiza |
13:30 | Subiza |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/05/24 | 20:00 |
|
Subiza Oberena |
20:00 | Oberena |
|
- | - | - | |||
20:00 |
|
Txantrea Burladés |
20:00 | Burladés |
|
- | - | - | ||||
20:00 |
|
Ardoi Beti Onak |
20:00 | Beti Onak |
|
- | - | - | ||||
20:00 |
|
Lagunak Alesves |
20:00 | Alesves |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/06/24 | 10:00 |
|
Huarte Pamplona |
10:00 | Pamplona |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Group 15 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Subiza | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 56:21 | 57 |
|
2.50 | 54% | 1.2 | 3.1 | 81% | 49% | 2.96 |
2. | Ardoi | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 40:17 | 50 |
|
1.88 | 33% | 1.0 | 1.9 | 56% | 37% | 2.11 |
3. | Cortes | 27 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 28:22 | 45 |
|
2.00 | 41% | 1.2 | 1.4 | 63% | 30% | 1.85 |
4. | Cantolagua | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 46:37 | 44 |
|
1.88 | 70% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 85% | 63% | 3.07 |
5. | Huarte | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 45:38 | 44 |
|
1.38 | 63% | 1.4 | 1.6 | 82% | 55% | 3.07 |
6. | Peña Sport | 27 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 40:31 | 43 |
|
1.25 | 52% | 1.3 | 2.6 | 78% | 45% | 2.63 |
7. | Beti Onak | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 37:37 | 41 |
|
2.38 | 48% | 1.2 | 1.9 | 70% | 59% | 2.74 |
8. | Oberena | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 39:33 | 39 |
|
1.38 | 56% | 1.3 | 1.5 | 70% | 52% | 2.67 |
9. | Pamplona | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 40:37 | 36 |
|
1.25 | 67% | 1.7 | 1.6 | 74% | 48% | 2.85 |
10. | Cirbonero | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 35:39 | 35 |
|
0.88 | 56% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 81% | 51% | 2.74 |
11. | Beti Kozkor | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 27:35 | 32 |
|
1.38 | 48% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 66% | 52% | 2.30 |
12. | Burladés | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 29:41 | 31 |
|
0.88 | 56% | 1.3 | 1.7 | 74% | 48% | 2.59 |
13. | Txantrea | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 25:28 | 30 |
|
0.63 | 52% | 1.0 | 1.2 | 70% | 26% | 1.96 |
14. | Bidezarra | 27 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 31:36 | 29 |
|
0.88 | 59% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 77% | 41% | 2.48 |
15. | Lerinés | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 24:45 | 28 |
|
1.38 | 56% | 0.6 | 0.9 | 78% | 48% | 2.56 |
16. | Alesves | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 31:44 | 27 |
|
0.63 | 52% | 0.5 | 0.4 | 71% | 55% | 2.78 |
17. | Avance Ezcabarte | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 31:43 | 25 |
|
1.75 | 58% | 0.7 | 0.8 | 73% | 62% | 2.85 |
18. | Lagunak | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 25:45 | 22 |
|
0.00 | 56% | 1.7 | 2.7 | 74% | 40% | 2.59 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | J. Perez Goñi |
46
13
|
28% |
2. | B. Ochandorena Redin |
46
11
|
24% |
3. | Mikel Casado Onieva |
37
10
|
27% |
4. | Iñaki Alonso |
45
10
|
22% |
5. | Álvaro Mata Ruiz |
39
10
|
26% |
6. | Juan Asiron Prieto |
56
10
|
18% |
7. | Iosu Ibañez Sola |
25
9
|
36% |