Tercera - Group 17
-
Spain - Tercera - Group 17
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Copa Catalunya
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Supercopa Femenina
- Season 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 17 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 11:30 |
|
Atletico Monzon CDJ Tamarite |
0-1 | CDJ Tamarite |
|
-125 | 240 | 275 | |||
11:30 |
|
Almudévar Huesca II |
0-1 | Huesca II |
|
100 | 200 | 275 | ||||
12:00 |
|
Fuentes Ebro |
1-4 | Ebro |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/24/24 | 11:30 |
|
Binéfar Borja |
0-1 | Borja |
|
-143 | 260 | 300 | |||
12:00 |
|
Ejea Caspe |
3-1 | Caspe |
|
100 | 230 | 225 | ||||
12:00 |
|
Illueca Belchite 97 |
1-2 | Belchite 97 |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Utrillas Fraga |
2-1 | Fraga |
|
145 | 200 | 170 | ||||
03/27/24 | 14:30 |
|
Almudévar Atletico Monzon |
3-1 | Atletico Monzon |
|
130 | 190 | 200 | |||
03/28/24 | 06:00 |
|
Huesca II Borja |
06:00 | Borja |
|
-200 | 250 | 500 | |||
06:00 |
|
Calamocha Binéfar |
06:00 | Binéfar |
|
-143 | 240 | 333 |
Standings
Group 17 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Ejea | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 37:19 | 49 |
|
1.88 | 48% | 1.2 | 2.1 | 68% | 36% | 2.24 |
2. | Ebro | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 37:17 | 48 |
|
2.38 | 40% | 1.3 | 3.2 | 50% | 37% | 2.16 |
3. | Cuarte Industrial | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 35:20 | 44 |
|
1.88 | 40% | 1.5 | 3.4 | 83% | 41% | 2.20 |
4. | Épila | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 39:24 | 43 |
|
2.75 | 56% | 1.2 | 2.2 | 72% | 44% | 2.52 |
5. | Caspe | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 27:24 | 42 |
|
1.75 | 36% | 1.6 | 3.1 | 56% | 28% | 2.04 |
6. | Almudévar | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 26:19 | 40 |
|
1.63 | 38% | 0.9 | 2.4 | 58% | 27% | 1.73 |
7. | Atletico Monzon | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 23:17 | 40 |
|
1.50 | 23% | 1.4 | 1.7 | 46% | 23% | 1.54 |
8. | Huesca II | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 30:24 | 38 |
|
1.25 | 40% | 0.9 | 1.5 | 56% | 40% | 2.16 |
9. | Calamocha | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 26:21 | 38 |
|
1.38 | 32% | 1.0 | 1.6 | 67% | 21% | 1.88 |
10. | CDJ Tamarite | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 39:38 | 36 |
|
1.75 | 64% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 86% | 54% | 3.08 |
11. | Utrillas | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 29:32 | 35 |
|
1.25 | 54% | 1.6 | 2.8 | 69% | 42% | 2.35 |
12. | Fraga | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 33:31 | 33 |
|
1.13 | 56% | 1.4 | 2.0 | 66% | 57% | 2.56 |
13. | Fuentes | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 25:30 | 28 |
|
1.13 | 56% | 2.0 | 2.8 | 63% | 36% | 2.20 |
14. | Binéfar | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 31:41 | 28 |
|
0.63 | 56% | 1.3 | 3.0 | 69% | 51% | 2.88 |
15. | Belchite 97 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 28:42 | 25 |
|
1.38 | 54% | 1.7 | 2.5 | 73% | 50% | 2.69 |
16. | Illueca | 25 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 22:40 | 19 |
|
0.75 | 48% | 0.8 | 1.1 | 68% | 40% | 2.48 |
17. | Borja | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 11:29 | 18 |
|
0.75 | 20% | 1.5 | 1.2 | 48% | 24% | 1.60 |
18. | Cariñena | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 25:55 | 13 |
|
0.13 | 64% | 2.1 | 2.4 | 77% | 69% | 3.20 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Saihou Gassama |
35
14
|
40% |
2. | César |
33
13
|
39% |
3. | Rodri Tapia |
39
13
|
33% |
4. | Sergi Armero Montané |
30
10
|
33% |
5. | Fonsi |
26
9
|
35% |
6. | Fran Rotellar |
27
9
|
33% |
7. | Ramón López |
37
8
|
22% |