Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2
-
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
-
regional
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Supercopa Femenina
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Season 2023/2024
Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 12:00 |
|
Arenas de Getxo Barbastro |
0-0 | Barbastro |
|
100 | 190 | 300 | |||
15:15 |
|
Real Sociedad III Utebo |
0-0 | Utebo |
|
200 | 188 | 140 | ||||
03/24/24 | 07:00 |
|
Real Zaragoza II Deportivo Alaves II |
2-1 | Deportivo Alaves II |
|
155 | 220 | 155 | |||
12:00 |
|
Mutilvera Valle Egüés |
1-0 | Valle Egüés |
|
-154 | 275 | 350 | ||||
12:00 |
|
CD Calahorra UD Logroñés |
0-1 | UD Logroñés |
|
240 | 190 | 125 | ||||
12:00 |
|
Tudelano Brea |
2-0 | Brea |
|
-200 | 275 | 500 | ||||
12:00 |
|
Náxara Gernika |
2-1 | Gernika |
|
175 | 200 | 150 | ||||
13:00 |
|
Barakaldo Athletic Club II |
1-2 | Athletic Club II |
|
130 | 210 | 190 | ||||
03/30/24 | 11:00 |
|
Valle Egüés San Juan |
11:00 | San Juan |
|
155 | 200 | 155 | |||
11:00 |
|
Athletic Club II CD Calahorra |
11:00 | CD Calahorra |
|
-278 | 333 | 550 |
Standings
Group 2 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Athletic Club II | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 52:14 | 66 |
|
2.38 | 39% | 2.3 | 4.8 | 71% | 57% | 2.36 |
2. | Barakaldo | 28 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 44:16 | 58 |
|
1.88 | 43% | 2.1 | 4.9 | 61% | 29% | 2.14 |
3. | UD Logroñés | 28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 55:15 | 55 |
|
2.00 | 36% | 2.2 | 5.8 | 68% | 43% | 2.50 |
4. | Real Zaragoza II | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 38:26 | 49 |
|
1.88 | 43% | 2.8 | 4.3 | 70% | 35% | 2.29 |
5. | Utebo | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 32:24 | 49 |
|
1.50 | 39% | 2.9 | 3.9 | 57% | 29% | 2.00 |
6. | Deportivo Alaves II | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 50:33 | 46 |
|
1.00 | 57% | 2.4 | 4.8 | 75% | 54% | 2.96 |
7. | Real Sociedad III | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 28:28 | 39 |
|
1.25 | 29% | 1.7 | 2.6 | 54% | 36% | 2.00 |
8. | Tudelano | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 34:27 | 38 |
|
1.25 | 39% | 2.9 | 5.1 | 61% | 39% | 2.18 |
9. | Barbastro | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 21:24 | 37 |
|
1.00 | 29% | 2.5 | 3.1 | 46% | 25% | 1.61 |
10. | CD Calahorra | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 24:28 | 37 |
|
1.50 | 32% | 1.8 | 4.9 | 61% | 21% | 1.86 |
11. | Gernika | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 29:41 | 34 |
|
0.88 | 46% | 2.4 | 3.3 | 65% | 39% | 2.50 |
12. | Mutilvera | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 19:33 | 33 |
|
1.25 | 25% | 2.0 | 2.4 | 54% | 39% | 1.86 |
13. | Arenas de Getxo | 28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 24:30 | 30 |
|
1.63 | 43% | 2.4 | 4.6 | 57% | 39% | 1.93 |
14. | Izarra | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | 27 |
|
1.25 | 50% | 2.9 | 4.0 | 64% | 46% | 2.36 |
15. | San Juan | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 21:42 | 23 |
|
1.25 | 32% | 2.1 | 4.0 | 61% | 36% | 2.25 |
16. | Valle Egüés | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 21:40 | 21 |
|
0.25 | 25% | 2.8 | 2.4 | 57% | 29% | 2.18 |
17. | Náxara | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 20:44 | 21 |
|
1.50 | 32% | 1.9 | 2.4 | 54% | 46% | 2.29 |
18. | Brea | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 11:40 | 18 |
|
0.50 | 25% | 1.9 | 2.7 | 56% | 28% | 1.82 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | U. Ropero Pérez |
50
19
|
38% |
2. | Iruretagoiena |
52
17
|
33% |
3. | Jonatan González Crespo |
55
11
|
20% |
4. | Álex Valiño |
24
9
|
38% |
5. | Aitor Mañas Buenadicha |
38
8
|
21% |
6. | Maroan Sannadi Harrouch |
50
7
|
14% |
7. | Álvaro Barrero |
32
7
|
22% |