Tercera - Group 13
-
Spain - Tercera - Group 13
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Copa Catalunya
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Liga Vasca Femenina
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Liga Vasca Cadete
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Season 2018/2019
Tercera - Group 13 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/19/19 | 12:00 |
|
Cieza Mar Menor |
1-0 | Mar Menor |
|
- | - | - | |||
12:00 |
|
FC Pinatar EDMF Churra |
0-1 | EDMF Churra |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Lorca Nueva Vanguardia |
1-0 | Nueva Vanguardia |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
UCAM Murcia II Yeclano |
2-2 | Yeclano |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
CAP Ciudad de Murcia Huércal-Overa |
3-1 | Huércal-Overa |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Mazarrón FC Atlético Pulpileño |
2-4 | Atlético Pulpileño |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Muleño Lorca Deportiva |
0-3 | Lorca Deportiva |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Real Murcia II Cartagena II |
0-2 | Cartagena II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Algar Águilas CF |
0-3 | Águilas CF |
|
- | - | - | ||||
13:15 |
|
Los Garres Deportiva Minera |
3-3 | Deportiva Minera |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Regular Season | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Yeclano | 42 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 88:30 | 89 |
|
1.75 | 0% | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.81 |
2. | Lorca Deportiva | 42 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 69:28 | 89 |
|
3.00 | 0% | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.31 |
3. | Lorca | 42 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 77:26 | 83 |
|
2.13 | 0% | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.45 |
4. | EDMF Churra | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 61:54 | 74 |
|
2.00 | 0% | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.74 |
5. | Atlético Pulpileño | 42 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 65:41 | 76 |
|
1.88 | 0% | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.52 |
6. | Águilas CF | 42 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 56:33 | 74 |
|
1.88 | 0% | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.12 |
7. | Mar Menor | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 55:49 | 65 |
|
1.00 | 0% | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.48 |
8. | UCAM Murcia II | 42 | 16 | 15 | 11 | 52:42 | 63 |
|
1.00 | 0% | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.24 |
9. | Deportiva Minera | 42 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 45:55 | 55 |
|
1.63 | 0% | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.38 |
10. | Mazarrón FC | 42 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 46:57 | 52 |
|
0.88 | 0% | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.45 |
11. | Olímpico Totana | 42 | 15 | 9 | 18 | 54:64 | 54 |
|
1.88 | 0% | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.81 |
12. | Los Garres | 42 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 36:48 | 53 |
|
0.63 | 0% | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.00 |
13. | Real Murcia II | 42 | 14 | 9 | 19 | 56:64 | 51 |
|
1.25 | 0% | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.86 |
14. | Muleño | 42 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 44:59 | 49 |
|
1.13 | 0% | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.45 |
15. | Cartagena II | 42 | 11 | 15 | 16 | 51:53 | 48 |
|
1.63 | 0% | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.48 |
16. | Huércal-Overa | 42 | 14 | 6 | 22 | 56:68 | 48 |
|
1.50 | 0% | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.95 |
17. | Minerva | 42 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 42:55 | 48 |
|
1.13 | 0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.31 |
18. | CAP Ciudad de Murcia | 42 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 43:70 | 44 |
|
1.00 | 0% | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.69 |
19. | FC Pinatar | 42 | 12 | 7 | 23 | 42:55 | 43 |
|
1.13 | 0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.31 |
20. | Nueva Vanguardia | 42 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 37:55 | 42 |
|
1.88 | 0% | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.19 |
21. | Cieza | 42 | 10 | 6 | 26 | 37:64 | 36 |
|
0.50 | 0% | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.40 |
22. | Algar | 42 | 9 | 8 | 25 | 29:71 | 35 |
|
0.50 | 0% | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 2.38 |