Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
-
Spain - Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Season 2023/2024
Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 11:00 |
|
Zamora II Unionistas Salamanca II |
0-1 | Unionistas Salamanca II |
|
- | - | - | |||
12:00 |
|
Veguellina Salamanca II |
3-3 | Salamanca II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Mojados Bovedana |
4-0 | Bovedana |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/24/24 | 07:00 |
|
Ribert Béjar Industrial |
1-1 | Béjar Industrial |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:30 |
|
La Cistérniga Atlético Mansillés |
1-1 | Atlético Mansillés |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Benavente Gimnástica Medinense |
3-2 | Gimnástica Medinense |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Ciudad Rodrigo La Bañeza |
1-0 | La Bañeza |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/26/24 | 15:00 |
|
Zamora II Salamanca II |
3-1 | Salamanca II |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/31/24 | 11:00 |
|
Béjar Industrial Veguellina |
11:00 | Veguellina |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/03/24 | 13:00 |
|
Atlético Mansillés Zamora II |
13:00 | Zamora II |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Castilla León - Gr B | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Ciudad Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Mojados | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Unionistas Salamanca II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Atlético Mansillés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | La Bañeza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Béjar Industrial | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Betis CF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | La Cistérniga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Zamora II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Ribert | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Benavente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Onzonilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Gimnástica Medinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Veguellina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Salamanca II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Bovedana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |