Autonómicas: Cantabria
-
Spain - Autonómicas: Cantabria
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Season 2023/2024
Autonómicas: Cantabria STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 12:00 |
|
Miengo Solares II |
1-2 | Solares II |
|
- | - | - | |||
12:00 |
|
Ribamontan al Mar EDM Santillana |
4-1 | EDM Santillana |
|
- | - | - | ||||
13:00 |
|
Rayo Santa Cruz Estrella Roja |
1-1 | Estrella Roja |
|
- | - | - | ||||
13:30 |
|
Monte Barreda |
1-2 | Barreda |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/24/24 | 11:15 |
|
Naval II Selaya |
0-4 | Selaya |
|
- | - | - | |||
12:00 |
|
Noja Arenas de Frajanas |
1-2 | Arenas de Frajanas |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Barquereño Peña Revilla |
0-2 | Peña Revilla |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:30 |
|
Textil Escudo San Martin Arena |
2-1 | San Martin Arena |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/06/24 | 18:00 |
|
Estrella Roja Gama |
18:00 | Gama |
|
- | - | - | |||
18:00 |
|
Solares II Rayo Santa Cruz |
18:00 | Rayo Santa Cruz |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Cantabria | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Barreda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Gama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Selaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Textil Escudo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Ribamontan al Mar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Monte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Barquereño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Solares II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Peña Revilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | EDM Santillana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Arenas de Frajanas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Rayo Santa Cruz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Cayón II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Noja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | San Martin Arena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Miengo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Estrella Roja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Naval II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |