Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
-
Spain - Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 18
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Supercopa Femenina
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Copa Catalunya
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Season 2023/2024
Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/10/24 | 12:00 |
|
Aceuchal La Garrovilla |
0-0 | La Garrovilla |
|
- | - | - | |||
12:00 |
|
EMD Solana Segureña |
2-2 | Segureña |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/23/24 | 07:30 |
|
La Estrella Oliva |
0-0 | Oliva |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/24/24 | 07:00 |
|
Zafra Atlético CD Santa Marta |
2-0 | CD Santa Marta |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:30 |
|
La Garrovilla EMD Solana |
2-1 | EMD Solana |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Extremadura 1924 Gran Maestre |
4-2 | Gran Maestre |
|
- | - | - | ||||
13:00 |
|
Segureña Usagre |
3-2 | Usagre |
|
- | - | - | ||||
13:00 |
|
Ribereña Aceuchal |
1-1 | Aceuchal |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/06/24 | 18:00 |
|
CD Santa Marta Usagre |
18:00 | Usagre |
|
- | - | - | |||
18:00 |
|
Gran Maestre Zafra Atlético |
18:00 | Zafra Atlético |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Extremadura - Gr 4 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Extremadura 1924 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | La Estrella | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | La Garrovilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Gran Maestre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Oliva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | CD Santa Marta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Aceuchal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | EMD Solana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Usagre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Zafra Atlético | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Ribereña | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Segureña | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |