Tercera - Group 3
-
Spain - Tercera - Group 3
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
-
regional
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Copa Catalunya
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Primera Federación Femenina
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Season 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 3 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 12:00 |
|
Cultural Guarnizo Bezana |
0-2 | Bezana |
|
- | - | - | |||
12:00 |
|
Atlético Albericia Laredo |
0-0 | Laredo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/24/24 | 12:00 |
|
Vimenor Torina |
3-0 | Torina |
|
125 | 210 | 188 | |||
12:00 |
|
Samano Naval |
0-1 | Naval |
|
105 | 230 | 210 | ||||
03/27/24 | 15:30 |
|
Colindres Cartes |
2-1 | Cartes |
|
100 | 220 | 225 | |||
03/28/24 | 06:45 |
|
Siete Villas Solares |
1-1 | Solares |
|
-133 | 250 | 333 | |||
12:00 |
|
Bezana Samano |
1-2 | Samano |
|
-149 | 250 | 350 | ||||
12:00 |
|
Castro Atlético Albericia |
2-1 | Atlético Albericia |
|
155 | 220 | 145 | ||||
03/29/24 | 12:00 |
|
Torina Escobedo |
12:00 | Escobedo |
|
150 | 220 | 150 | |||
12:30 |
|
Laredo Vimenor |
12:30 | Vimenor |
|
-149 | 250 | 333 |
Standings
Group 3 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Escobedo | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 51:23 | 58 |
|
1.63 | 62% | 1.2 | 2.0 | 83% | 56% | 2.85 |
2. | Torina | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 38:31 | 47 |
|
1.88 | 54% | 0.7 | 1.7 | 81% | 54% | 2.65 |
3. | Laredo | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 35:17 | 45 |
|
1.75 | 31% | 1.4 | 2.2 | 50% | 27% | 2.00 |
4. | Atlético Albericia | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 46:32 | 45 |
|
1.25 | 48% | 0.8 | 1.7 | 78% | 55% | 2.89 |
5. | Bezana | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 40:31 | 44 |
|
1.38 | 59% | 1.1 | 2.2 | 81% | 55% | 2.63 |
6. | Castro | 27 | 13 | 2 | 12 | 32:35 | 41 |
|
1.75 | 30% | 1.1 | 3.1 | 67% | 41% | 2.48 |
7. | Colindres | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 32:32 | 39 |
|
1.50 | 48% | 0.4 | 1.0 | 60% | 49% | 2.37 |
8. | Vimenor | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 32:28 | 38 |
|
1.13 | 54% | 2.0 | 2.1 | 73% | 49% | 2.31 |
9. | Cultural Guarnizo | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 24:22 | 37 |
|
1.25 | 35% | 1.1 | 1.2 | 42% | 23% | 1.77 |
10. | Tropezón | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 35:33 | 33 |
|
1.25 | 60% | 1.4 | 3.2 | 76% | 44% | 2.72 |
11. | Siete Villas | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 41:41 | 32 |
|
0.75 | 78% | 1.5 | 2.1 | 92% | 55% | 3.04 |
12. | Naval | 25 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 26:25 | 31 |
|
1.50 | 56% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 69% | 31% | 2.04 |
13. | Revilla | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 29:43 | 31 |
|
1.00 | 42% | 1.0 | 2.3 | 77% | 54% | 2.77 |
14. | Samano | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 30:36 | 30 |
|
1.75 | 56% | 1.4 | 1.8 | 63% | 52% | 2.44 |
15. | Atlético Mineros | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 28:48 | 28 |
|
1.75 | 58% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 73% | 46% | 2.92 |
16. | Cartes | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 26:39 | 27 |
|
1.00 | 52% | 0.9 | 1.7 | 70% | 51% | 2.41 |
17. | Solares | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 25:39 | 27 |
|
1.13 | 48% | 1.3 | 2.1 | 75% | 45% | 2.37 |
18. | Velarde | 26 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 24:39 | 19 |
|
1.13 | 58% | 1.4 | 1.5 | 73% | 38% | 2.42 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Carlos Gallo |
38
13
|
34% |
2. | Óliver Helguera Ayarza |
41
12
|
29% |
3. | Pablo Goñi |
40
12
|
30% |
4. | Miguel Saza |
35
11
|
31% |
5. | Jony López |
46
9
|
20% |
6. | Laro Setién |
32
9
|
28% |
7. | Oscar Carballo Caso |
24
8
|
33% |