Tercera - Group 16
-
Spain - Tercera - Group 16
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
-
regional
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Copa Catalunya
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Season 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 16 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/24/24 | 12:00 |
|
Haro Calahorra II |
1-2 | Calahorra II |
|
210 | 240 | -105 | |||
12:00 |
|
Vianés CDFC La Calzada |
0-2 | CDFC La Calzada |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/28/24 | 06:30 |
|
Comillas Arnedo |
0-2 | Arnedo |
|
- | - | - | |||
07:00 |
|
CDFC La Calzada Logroñés II |
0-1 | Logroñés II |
|
175 | 210 | 138 | ||||
07:00 |
|
Oyonesa Alberite |
7-0 | Alberite |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
Berceo Anguiano |
0-2 | Anguiano |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
River Ebro Haro |
0-1 | Haro |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
Calahorra II Varea |
0-1 | Varea |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
Tedeón Racing Rioja |
0-0 | Racing Rioja |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/29/24 | 07:00 |
|
Casalarreina Alfaro |
07:00 | Alfaro |
|
240 | 240 | -110 |
Standings
Group 16 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Logroñés II | 27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 50:15 | 59 |
|
2.25 | 37% | 1.4 | 3.3 | 66% | 44% | 2.41 |
2. | Alfaro | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 57:30 | 56 |
|
2.38 | 65% | 1.1 | 1.7 | 92% | 62% | 3.35 |
3. | Anguiano | 27 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 55:30 | 55 |
|
2.50 | 56% | 0.7 | 1.0 | 82% | 63% | 3.15 |
4. | Varea | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 51:24 | 50 |
|
2.00 | 37% | 1.0 | 1.6 | 73% | 46% | 2.78 |
5. | Calahorra II | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 48:28 | 49 |
|
1.38 | 59% | 0.9 | 2.4 | 73% | 58% | 2.81 |
6. | Oyonesa | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 36:24 | 45 |
|
1.38 | 38% | 1.5 | 1.9 | 65% | 35% | 2.22 |
7. | CDFC La Calzada | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 40:24 | 39 |
|
1.50 | 48% | 0.9 | 1.8 | 74% | 45% | 2.37 |
8. | Casalarreina | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 42:37 | 39 |
|
1.25 | 69% | 1.2 | 1.3 | 77% | 54% | 3.04 |
9. | Racing Rioja | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 32:34 | 34 |
|
0.50 | 42% | 1.3 | 2.5 | 63% | 55% | 2.54 |
10. | Arnedo | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 30:33 | 35 |
|
1.50 | 37% | 0.4 | 0.9 | 63% | 37% | 2.33 |
11. | Berceo | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 27:33 | 34 |
|
0.75 | 37% | 1.4 | 2.9 | 67% | 30% | 2.22 |
12. | River Ebro | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 33:41 | 31 |
|
1.50 | 67% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 77% | 59% | 2.74 |
13. | Peña Balsamaiso | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34:46 | 30 |
|
1.63 | 38% | 1.3 | 1.6 | 77% | 51% | 3.08 |
14. | Vianés | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 26:51 | 26 |
|
1.63 | 44% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 76% | 57% | 3.08 |
15. | Haro | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 29:40 | 24 |
|
0.75 | 44% | 1.7 | 2.5 | 67% | 52% | 2.56 |
16. | Tedeón | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 19:48 | 24 |
|
1.00 | 37% | 0.9 | 1.1 | 62% | 40% | 2.48 |
17. | Alberite | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 30:80 | 15 |
|
0.88 | 63% | 1.1 | 1.3 | 84% | 76% | 4.07 |
18. | Comillas | 27 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 25:46 | 14 |
|
0.50 | 67% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 78% | 48% | 2.63 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Alberto |
42
16
|
38% |
2. | Rubén Pérez |
51
14
|
27% |
3. | Luis Jiménez |
57
13
|
23% |
4. | Iker Morales Blanco |
48
13
|
27% |
5. | Diego Benito Rodriguez |
33
13
|
39% |
6. | Ignacio Navajas |
57
11
|
19% |
7. | Sergio Benito |
51
11
|
22% |