Football scores
Whitby Town
Guiseley
Today
15:45
-
Süderelbe
Niendorfer TSV
Today
14:30
-
Concord Rangers
Potters Bar Town
Today
15:45
-
Ben Aknoun
MC Alger
20.3.2024
10:30
-
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
20.3.2024
15:45
-
Bradford City
Notts County
Today
15:45
Preview
Denbigh Town
Gresford Athletic
Today
15:30
-
Mighty Blackpool
Lamboi
Today
12:15
-
Atlético Tucumán
Defensores de Belgrano
20.3.2024
20:10
-
Norwich U18
Crystal Palace U18
Today
10:00
-
England League Two | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:45
|
15:45 |
|
Preview |
|
-110
260
300
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
70 |
-110
|
260
|
300
|
|
Argentina Superliga | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:15
|
20:15 |
|
- |
|
100
240
300
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
100
|
240
|
300
|
|
Algeria Ligue 1 | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30
|
10:30 |
|
- |
|
350
200
-125
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
66 |
350
|
200
|
-125
|
|
||
17:00
|
17:00 |
|
- |
|
-167
210
500
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
69 |
-167
|
210
|
500
|
|
Argentina Primera B Nacional | display matches (1) |
---|
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana | display matches (1) |
---|
Argentina Reserve League | display matches (4) |
---|
Australia South Australia State League 1 | display matches (1) |
---|
Australia NSW FFA Cup Preliminary | display matches (16) |
---|
Australia Northern Territory FFA Cup Preliminary | display matches (1) |
---|
Australia South Australia Reserves Premier League | display matches (2) |
---|
Bahrain Second Division | display matches (3) |
---|
Brazil Brasileiro Women | display matches (3) |
---|
Brazil Amapaense | display matches (2) |
---|
Brazil Maranhense | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Tocantinense | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Amazonense | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Roraimense | display matches (1) |
---|
Brazil Acreano | display matches (2) |
---|
Brazil Cearense 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Cameroon Elite One | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POSTP
|
POSTP |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Colombia Torneo Betplay | display matches (1) |
---|
Colombia Copa Betplay | display matches (1) |
---|
Congo Super Ligue | display matches (2) |
---|
Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso | display matches (6) |
---|
Croatia 3. HNL - West | display matches (2) |
---|
Ecuador Liga Pro | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30
|
17:30 |
|
- |
|
220
240
120
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
64 |
220
|
240
|
120
|
|
||
20:00
|
20:00 |
|
- |
|
-137
260
350
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-137
|
260
|
350
|
|
England National League | display matches (1) |
---|
England Vanarama National League North | display matches (2) |
---|
England Vanarama National League South | display matches (3) |
---|
England Non League Premier: Isthmian | display matches (5) |
---|
England Non League Premier: Southern South | display matches (3) |
---|
England Non League Premier: Southern Central | display matches (3) |
---|
England Non League Premier: Northern | display matches (3) |
---|
England Non League Div One: Isthmian South Central | display matches (6) |
---|
England Professional Development League | display matches (7) |
---|
England Central League | display matches (3) |
---|
England Premier League U18 | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00
|
10:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
England Central League Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Europe Champions League Women | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:45
|
13:45 |
|
- |
|
550
375
-227
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
74 |
550
|
375
|
-227
|
|
||
16:00
|
16:00 |
|
- |
|
1000
700
-455
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
91 |
1000
|
700
|
-455
|
|
Finland Finland Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany Regionalliga: Nordost | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | display matches (1) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Bayern Nord | display matches (3) |
---|
Germany Oberliga: Hamburg | display matches (2) |
---|
Germany Reg. Cup Saarland | display matches (1) |
---|
Ghana Premier League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00
|
11:00 |
|
- |
|
-120
188
350
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
59 |
-120
|
188
|
350
|
|
Greece Gamma Ethniki Group 3 | display matches (1) |
---|
Greece Panelinio Protathlima | display matches (1) |
---|
Guadeloupe Division d'Honneur | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30
|
20:30 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Iceland League Cup C | display matches (1) |
---|
Iceland League Cup Women C | display matches (1) |
---|
Iceland League Cup Women A | display matches (1) |
---|
Ireland Leinster Senior Cup | display matches (2) |
---|
Israel Liga Alef | display matches (1) |
---|
Italy Serie C: Girone A | display matches (1) |
---|
Italy Coppa Italia Serie C | display matches (1) |
---|
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Cup | display matches (2) |
---|
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX | display matches (3) |
---|
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A | display matches (1) |
---|
Northern Ireland Championship | display matches (2) |
---|
Scotland League One | display matches (1) |
---|
Scotland Reserve League | display matches (3) |
---|
Sierra Leone Premier League | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:15
|
12:15 |
|
- |
|
200
170
145
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
45 |
200
|
170
|
145
|
|
Uruguay Primera Division | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POSTP
|
POSTP |
|
- |
|
320
230
-110
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
320
|
230
|
-110
|
|
USA US Open Cup | display matches (7) |
---|
Uzbekistan Pro League A | display matches (2) |
---|
Venezuela Primera Division | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00
|
15:00 |
|
- |
|
170
190
145
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
70 |
170
|
190
|
145
|
|
||
18:00
|
18:00 |
|
- |
|
-143
260
333
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
71 |
-143
|
260
|
333
|
|
||
19:00
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
145
188
200
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
145
|
188
|
200
|
|
Wales FAW Championship | display matches (6) |
---|
World Club Friendlies 3 | display matches (1) |
---|
World Club Friendlies Women | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
||
14:00
|
14:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
World Friendly International U23 | Over 1.5 | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:00
|
19:00 |
|
- |
|
-
-
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
- |
-
|
-
|
-
|
|
Netherlands Jeugdcup U21 | display matches (1) |
---|
Ireland Leinster Senior League | display matches (3) |
---|
England Essex Senior Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Australia QLD Pro Series | display matches (1) |
---|
Iceland U19 League B | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria | display matches (1) |
---|
England Somerset Premier Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
England BBFA Senior Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
England East Riding Senior Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Guyana GFF Elite League | display matches (1) |
---|
Qatar QFA Cup | display matches (2) |
---|
Europe UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification | display matches (2) |
---|
Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur | display matches (1) |
---|
Africa All Africa Games | display matches (2) |
---|
England West Riding County Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
England Cheshire Senior Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Australia South Australia State League 1 Reserves | display matches (3) |
---|
England Staffordshire Senior Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
World OFC Nations Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
England Liverpool Senior Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Spain Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4 | display matches (1) |
---|
Australia New South Wales NPL 2 Youth | display matches (1) |
---|
Panama Liga Femenina de Futbol | display matches (1) |
---|
Australia New South Wales NPL 2 | display matches (1) |
---|
Ukraine Premier League Women | display matches (1) |
---|
England Northamptonshire Senior Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
Scotland Regional Leagues | display matches (3) |
---|
England U18 Professional Development League | display matches (2) |
---|
Ireland Premier Intermediate League | display matches (1) |
---|
England Hertfordshire Senior Challenge Cup | display matches (1) |
---|
England Kent Senior Cup | display matches (2) |
---|
Austria Jugendliga U15 | display matches (1) |
---|
South America CONMEBOL U17 Femenino | display matches (2) |
---|