Tercera - Group 5
-
Spain - Tercera - Group 5
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Season 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 5 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/24/24 | 07:00 |
|
San Cristobal Girona II |
1-2 | Girona II |
|
138 | 200 | 180 | |||
07:00 |
|
L'Hospitalet Rapitenca |
1-2 | Rapitenca |
|
-227 | 300 | 475 | ||||
07:00 |
|
Pobla Mafumet Vilafranca |
1-1 | Vilafranca |
|
-110 | 220 | 275 | ||||
07:00 |
|
Castelldefels Reddis |
0-0 | Reddis |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:30 |
|
Olot Vilassar Mar |
1-0 | Vilassar Mar |
|
-189 | 250 | 450 | ||||
12:00 |
|
Peralada Montañesa |
2-0 | Montañesa |
|
150 | 200 | 160 | ||||
12:00 |
|
Mollerussa Prat |
1-0 | Prat |
|
170 | 210 | 140 | ||||
12:30 |
|
Badalona II Tona |
3-2 | Tona |
|
110 | 225 | 210 | ||||
03/31/24 | 05:45 |
|
Tona Castelldefels |
4-1 | Castelldefels |
|
140 | 220 | 163 | |||
06:00 |
|
Girona II Badalona II |
06:00 | Badalona II |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Group 5 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Olot | 27 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 40:15 | 63 |
|
2.38 | 37% | 1.4 | 4.4 | 51% | 37% | 2.04 |
2. | L'Hospitalet | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 41:23 | 51 |
|
1.25 | 33% | 2.4 | 4.4 | 66% | 40% | 2.37 |
3. | Vilassar Mar | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 34:23 | 49 |
|
2.25 | 48% | 2.4 | 3.1 | 63% | 29% | 2.11 |
4. | Badalona II | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 28:27 | 38 |
|
2.13 | 35% | 2.2 | 4.5 | 69% | 35% | 2.12 |
5. | Prat | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 28:23 | 39 |
|
1.25 | 44% | 2.4 | 4.3 | 60% | 26% | 1.89 |
6. | Peralada | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 28:25 | 37 |
|
1.50 | 37% | 2.3 | 2.7 | 74% | 22% | 1.96 |
7. | Reddis | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 25:22 | 37 |
|
1.25 | 30% | 2.6 | 3.4 | 44% | 25% | 1.74 |
8. | Tona | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 36:34 | 36 |
|
0.63 | 56% | 1.8 | 3.8 | 88% | 48% | 2.80 |
9. | L'Escala | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 41:45 | 36 |
|
1.75 | 73% | 1.7 | 3.1 | 88% | 65% | 3.31 |
10. | Montañesa | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 21:24 | 31 |
|
0.63 | 32% | 2.0 | 3.8 | 52% | 36% | 1.80 |
11. | Girona II | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 37:31 | 32 |
|
1.50 | 42% | 2.0 | 4.3 | 62% | 38% | 2.62 |
12. | Pobla Mafumet | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25:26 | 32 |
|
1.25 | 44% | 2.5 | 3.3 | 69% | 33% | 2.04 |
13. | Grama | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 28:38 | 31 |
|
0.50 | 44% | 2.1 | 3.7 | 59% | 41% | 2.44 |
14. | Mollerussa | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 25:36 | 31 |
|
1.38 | 38% | 1.7 | 3.4 | 54% | 38% | 2.35 |
15. | San Cristobal | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 24:41 | 30 |
|
1.13 | 54% | 3.0 | 3.6 | 69% | 54% | 2.50 |
16. | Rapitenca | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 27:28 | 30 |
|
2.00 | 42% | 1.7 | 3.2 | 54% | 46% | 2.12 |
17. | Vilafranca | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 24:40 | 28 |
|
0.75 | 37% | 1.5 | 2.1 | 60% | 45% | 2.37 |
18. | Castelldefels | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 24:35 | 26 |
|
1.13 | 33% | 2.1 | 3.4 | 52% | 41% | 2.19 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Eric Pimentel |
41
12
|
29% |
2. | Carles Garrido Biosca |
37
11
|
30% |
3. | Marc Mas |
40
11
|
28% |
4. | Kilian Villaverde |
24
8
|
33% |
5. | Albert Lopez |
41
8
|
20% |
6. | Xumetra |
41
8
|
20% |
7. | Walid Meddeb |
28
7
|
25% |