IV Liga: Mazowiecka
-
Poland - IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- II Liga Women
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- Season 2023/2024
IV Liga: Mazowiecka STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 08:00 |
|
Błonianka Błonie Sokół Serock |
2-2 | Sokół Serock |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
MKS Piaseczno Mazur Karczew |
1-3 | Mazur Karczew |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Drogowiec Jedlińsk Wisła Płock II |
0-2 | Wisła Płock II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
KTS Weszło Ursus Warszawa |
2-0 | Ursus Warszawa |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Oskar Przysucha Hutnik Warszawa |
0-0 | Hutnik Warszawa |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
Troszyn Józefovia Józefów |
3-0 | Józefovia Józefów |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:00 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki Marcovia Marki |
3-1 | Marcovia Marki |
|
-333 | 475 | 475 | ||||
03/28/24 | 10:30 |
|
Mazur Karczew KTS Weszło |
0-2 | KTS Weszło |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/29/24 | 10:30 |
|
Ursus Warszawa Ząbkovia Ząbki |
10:30 | Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
275 | 333 | -161 | |||
11:00 |
|
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki Wilga Garwolin |
11:00 | Wilga Garwolin |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Mazowiecka | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Wisła Płock II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | KTS Weszło | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Hutnik Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 49:18 | 44 |
|
2.38 | 55% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 90% | 70% | 3.35 |
5. | Troszyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Mszczonowianka Mszczonów | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 48:26 | 39 |
|
1.50 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 100% | 76% | 3.70 |
8. | Ursus Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | MKS Piaseczno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Wilga Garwolin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Błonianka Błonie | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 32:40 | 25 |
|
1.25 | 65% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 93% | 93% | 3.60 |
12. | Mazur Karczew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Józefovia Józefów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Oskar Przysucha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Marcovia Marki | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 26:48 | 14 |
|
0.75 | 65% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 90% | 70% | 3.70 |
16. | Raszyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Sokół Serock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Drogowiec Jedlińsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |