IV Liga: Lubelska I
-
Poland - IV Liga: Lubelska I
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- II Liga Women
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- Season 2023/2024
IV Liga: Lubelska I STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
08/12/23 | 10:00 |
|
Gryf Gmina Zamość Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
2-0 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów Łada Biłgoraj |
2-5 | Łada Biłgoraj |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Ogniwo Wierzbica Janowianka Janów L. |
0-3 | Janowianka Janów L. |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
FKS Stal Kraśnik Grom Kąkolewnica |
4-0 | Grom Kąkolewnica |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Lewart Granit Bychawa |
1-0 | Granit Bychawa |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Cisowianka Drzewce Powiślak Końskowola |
12:00 | Powiślak Końskowola |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Cisowianka Drzewce Lublinianka |
4-3 | Lublinianka |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08/15/23 | 05:00 |
|
Górnik Łęczna II Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
1-2 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Start Krasnystaw Cisowianka Drzewce |
0-2 | Cisowianka Drzewce |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Janowianka Janów L. Górnik Łęczna II |
10:00 | Górnik Łęczna II |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Lubelska | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Janowianka Janów L. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Lewart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | FKS Stal Kraśnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Cisowianka Drzewce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Start Krasnystaw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Tomasovia Tomaszów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Łada Biłgoraj | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Opolanin Opole Lubelskie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Gryf Gmina Zamość | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Kryształ Werbkowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Górnik Łęczna II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Motor Lublin II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Lublinianka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Stal Poniatowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Ogniwo Wierzbica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Granit Bychawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Grom Kąkolewnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |