IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
-
Poland - IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- II Liga Women
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- IV Liga: Opolska
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- Season 2023/2024
IV Liga: Dolnośląska East STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 09:00 |
|
BKS Bobrzanie B-c Polonia-Stal Świdnica |
1-3 | Polonia-Stal Świdnica |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Łużyce Lubań Prochowiczanka |
1-0 | Prochowiczanka |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Miedź Legnica II Piast Nowa Ruda |
5-0 | Piast Nowa Ruda |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Piast Żmigród Polonia Środa Śląska |
1-2 | Polonia Środa Śląska |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Iskra Księginice Górnik NM Wałbrzych |
4-1 | Górnik NM Wałbrzych |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Barycz Sułów Moto Jelcz Oława |
2-0 | Moto Jelcz Oława |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Lechia Dzierżoniów Słowianin Wolibórz |
1-4 | Słowianin Wolibórz |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/24/24 | 09:00 |
|
Łomnica Zenit Międzybórz |
3-3 | Zenit Międzybórz |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/29/24 | 13:00 |
|
Miedź Legnica II Łużyce Lubań |
13:00 | Łużyce Lubań |
|
-588 | 600 | 800 | |||
03/30/24 | 07:00 |
|
Górnik NM Wałbrzych Łomnica |
07:00 | Łomnica |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Dolnośląska | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Słowianin Wolibórz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Miedź Legnica II | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 60:9 | 50 |
|
3.00 | 19% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 93% | 86% | 3.29 |
3. | Moto Jelcz Oława | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Barycz Sułów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Piast Żmigród | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 36:25 | 40 |
|
1.63 | 43% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 75% | 55% | 2.90 |
6. | Polonia-Stal Świdnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Polonia Środa Śląska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Chrobry Głogów II | 21 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 41:42 | 31 |
|
1.50 | 62% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 85% | 80% | 3.95 |
9. | Łużyce Lubań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Górnik Złotoryja | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 33:33 | 29 |
|
2.25 | 67% | 0.1 | 0.0 | 89% | 62% | 3.14 |
11. | Piast Nowa Ruda | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 30:33 | 29 |
|
0.75 | 43% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 76% | 41% | 3.00 |
12. | Lechia Dzierżoniów | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 43:44 | 28 |
|
1.50 | 71% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 94% | 76% | 4.14 |
13. | Zenit Międzybórz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Iskra Księginice | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 32:48 | 26 |
|
1.13 | 52% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 76% | 54% | 3.81 |
15. | Prochowiczanka | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 26:48 | 19 |
|
0.88 | 43% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 83% | 50% | 3.52 |
16. | BKS Bobrzanie B-c | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Górnik NM Wałbrzych | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Łomnica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |