3. Liga - Group 4
-
Poland - 3. Liga - Group 4
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- I Liga Women
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- II Liga Women
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- Season 2023/2024
3. Liga - Group 4 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 08:00 |
|
NKP Podhale Chełmianka Chełm |
1-2 | Chełmianka Chełm |
|
130 | 260 | 163 | |||
09:00 |
|
Czarni Połaniec Karpaty Krosno |
0-1 | Karpaty Krosno |
|
-154 | 275 | 320 | ||||
10:00 |
|
Sokół Sieniawa Star Starachowice |
0-1 | Star Starachowice |
|
260 | 280 | -137 | ||||
10:00 |
|
Unia Tarnów Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
2-3 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
|
175 | 275 | 110 | ||||
10:00 |
|
KSZO Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
2-2 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
|
-143 | 300 | 260 | ||||
10:30 |
|
Wisłoka Dębica Wiązownica |
1-2 | Wiązownica |
|
-154 | 300 | 300 | ||||
03/24/24 | 09:00 |
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Wislanie Jaskowice |
2-1 | Wislanie Jaskowice |
|
-154 | 300 | 300 | |||
09:00 |
|
Świdniczanka Świdnik Garbarnia Kraków |
1-1 | Garbarnia Kraków |
|
120 | 250 | 170 | ||||
03/29/24 | 10:30 |
|
KSZO Sokół Sieniawa |
10:30 | Sokół Sieniawa |
|
-303 | 400 | 500 | |||
03/30/24 | 07:00 |
|
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Unia Tarnów |
07:00 | Unia Tarnów |
|
130 | 260 | 150 |
Standings
Group 4 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Wieczysta Kraków | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 63:21 | 53 |
|
3.00 | 50% | 2.1 | 4.8 | 82% | 64% | 3.82 |
2. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 40:17 | 43 |
|
2.13 | 32% | 1.5 | 4.1 | 73% | 45% | 2.59 |
3. | Avia Swidnik | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 43:25 | 41 |
|
1.88 | 59% | 2.5 | 5.0 | 77% | 64% | 3.09 |
4. | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 36:18 | 40 |
|
2.00 | 45% | 1.6 | 2.4 | 73% | 45% | 2.45 |
5. | Star Starachowice | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 32:18 | 37 |
|
1.88 | 41% | 0.9 | 1.9 | 71% | 35% | 2.38 |
6. | Chełmianka Chełm | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 41:37 | 38 |
|
1.88 | 61% | 1.0 | 1.9 | 94% | 83% | 3.55 |
7. | KSZO | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36:26 | 37 |
|
1.50 | 45% | 1.3 | 2.2 | 73% | 59% | 2.82 |
8. | Wislanie Jaskowice | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 37:25 | 33 |
|
1.88 | 59% | 1.5 | 3.8 | 73% | 50% | 2.82 |
9. | Unia Tarnów | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 36:39 | 29 |
|
1.00 | 68% | 1.8 | 2.5 | 91% | 73% | 3.41 |
10. | Garbarnia Kraków | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 31:39 | 27 |
|
0.75 | 59% | 2.3 | 4.5 | 82% | 77% | 3.18 |
11. | Wiązownica | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 34:52 | 27 |
|
1.00 | 68% | 1.5 | 3.2 | 86% | 68% | 3.91 |
12. | Świdniczanka Świdnik | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 28:37 | 26 |
|
1.13 | 50% | 1.3 | 2.4 | 77% | 50% | 2.95 |
13. | Czarni Połaniec | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 35:39 | 25 |
|
0.50 | 80% | 2.0 | 5.2 | 90% | 60% | 3.36 |
14. | Wisłoka Dębica | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 24:39 | 22 |
|
0.75 | 68% | 1.5 | 3.2 | 86% | 59% | 2.86 |
15. | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 23:37 | 19 |
|
1.00 | 50% | 1.5 | 2.5 | 77% | 41% | 2.73 |
16. | Sokół Sieniawa | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 24:55 | 17 |
|
0.75 | 55% | 1.4 | 2.0 | 86% | 66% | 3.59 |
17. | Karpaty Krosno | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 15:43 | 16 |
|
1.00 | 36% | 1.7 | 3.7 | 64% | 43% | 2.64 |
18. | NKP Podhale | 21 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 20:31 | 15 |
|
1.00 | 57% | 1.7 | 2.9 | 75% | 40% | 2.43 |