IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
-
Poland - IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- II Liga Women
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- Season 2023/2024
IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 08:00 |
|
Granica Kętrzyn Dobre Miasto |
0-1 | Dobre Miasto |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
Constract Lubawa Olimpia Elbląg II |
3-2 | Olimpia Elbląg II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Mamry Giżycko Znicz Biała Piska |
1-5 | Znicz Biała Piska |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Olimpia Olsztynek Jeziorak Ilawa |
0-4 | Jeziorak Ilawa |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Mazur Ełk Motor Lubawa |
2-2 | Motor Lubawa |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Polonia Lidzbark Warm. Rominta Gołdap |
8-0 | Rominta Gołdap |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Tęcza Biskupiec Polonia Iłowo |
2-1 | Polonia Iłowo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
15:00 |
|
Stomil Olsztyn II Mrągowia Mrągowo |
1-5 | Mrągowia Mrągowo |
|
375 | 300 | -189 | ||||
03/30/24 | 07:00 |
|
Rominta Gołdap Olimpia Olsztynek |
07:00 | Olimpia Olsztynek |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
Olimpia Elbląg II Granica Kętrzyn |
08:00 | Granica Kętrzyn |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Warmińsko-Mazurska | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Polonia Lidzbark Warm. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Znicz Biała Piska | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 44:23 | 40 |
|
2.13 | 88% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 100% | 81% | 3.72 |
3. | Granica Kętrzyn | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 39:17 | 37 |
|
1.63 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 87% | 58% | 3.11 |
4. | Mrągowia Mrągowo | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 42:26 | 36 |
|
2.38 | 67% | 0.1 | 0.7 | 89% | 67% | 3.78 |
5. | Rominta Gołdap | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Olimpia Elbląg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Tęcza Biskupiec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Dobre Miasto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Mamry Giżycko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Motor Lubawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Jeziorak Ilawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Olimpia Olsztynek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Mazur Ełk | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 28:28 | 16 |
|
1.00 | 67% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 72% | 61% | 3.11 |
14. | Constract Lubawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Stomil Olsztyn II | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 20:50 | 8 |
|
0.63 | 56% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 79% | 58% | 3.89 |
16. | Polonia Iłowo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |