3. Liga - Group 3
-
Poland - 3. Liga - Group 3
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- Women's Cup
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- II Liga Women
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- Season 2023/2024
3. Liga - Group 3 STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 07:00 |
|
Raków Częstochowa II Ślęza Wrocław |
3-3 | Ślęza Wrocław |
|
130 | 240 | 163 | |||
07:00 |
|
Śląsk Wrocław II Starowice Dolne |
1-0 | Starowice Dolne |
|
-400 | 425 | 800 | ||||
08:00 |
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój Polkowice |
2-1 | Polkowice |
|
138 | 250 | 145 | ||||
10:00 |
|
Stilon Gorzow Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
1-2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
|
230 | 275 | -120 | ||||
10:00 |
|
Pawłowice Śląskie Unia Turza Śląska |
1-1 | Unia Turza Śląska |
|
105 | 250 | 190 | ||||
10:30 |
|
Falubaz Zielona Góra Carina Gubin |
1-2 | Carina Gubin |
|
-133 | 260 | 260 | ||||
12:00 |
|
Kluczbork Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
1-0 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
|
-154 | 280 | 300 | ||||
03/24/24 | 07:00 |
|
Górnik Zabrze II Warta Gorzow |
1-0 | Warta Gorzow |
|
-133 | 240 | 300 | |||
03/28/24 | 10:30 |
|
Ślęza Wrocław Falubaz Zielona Góra |
1-1 | Falubaz Zielona Góra |
|
155 | 250 | 130 | |||
03/29/24 | 08:00 |
|
Górnik Zabrze II Kluczbork |
08:00 | Kluczbork |
|
210 | 275 | -110 |
Standings
Group 3 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 52:23 | 48 |
|
1.63 | 59% | 1.1 | 5.0 | 95% | 77% | 3.41 |
2. | Śląsk Wrocław II | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 52:23 | 48 |
|
2.25 | 59% | 2.1 | 3.7 | 86% | 73% | 3.41 |
3. | Kluczbork | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 39:19 | 47 |
|
3.00 | 41% | 1.5 | 3.4 | 76% | 53% | 2.64 |
4. | Polkowice | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 37:33 | 35 |
|
1.63 | 64% | 3.0 | 4.4 | 77% | 59% | 3.18 |
5. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 35:32 | 35 |
|
1.13 | 70% | 1.3 | 4.5 | 91% | 61% | 2.91 |
6. | Górnik Zabrze II | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 39:32 | 34 |
|
2.00 | 77% | 2.4 | 3.1 | 82% | 68% | 3.23 |
7. | Ślęza Wrocław | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 48:45 | 33 |
|
1.50 | 87% | 1.3 | 3.4 | 96% | 79% | 4.04 |
8. | Goczałkowice Zdrój | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 32:24 | 32 |
|
1.00 | 59% | 2.0 | 4.1 | 82% | 50% | 2.55 |
9. | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 31:32 | 32 |
|
1.13 | 50% | 0.7 | 1.4 | 73% | 50% | 2.86 |
10. | Pawłowice Śląskie | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 34:35 | 31 |
|
1.50 | 59% | 2.2 | 3.2 | 77% | 59% | 3.14 |
11. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:32 | 27 |
|
1.38 | 64% | 2.0 | 3.1 | 77% | 55% | 2.77 |
12. | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 24:29 | 26 |
|
1.50 | 45% | 2.0 | 3.2 | 65% | 42% | 2.41 |
13. | Stilon Gorzow | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 27:31 | 24 |
|
1.25 | 50% | 1.2 | 2.3 | 68% | 45% | 2.64 |
14. | Unia Turza Śląska | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 29:38 | 24 |
|
0.88 | 59% | 1.4 | 2.3 | 92% | 58% | 3.05 |
15. | Warta Gorzow | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 27:46 | 22 |
|
0.63 | 55% | 1.9 | 2.5 | 82% | 68% | 3.32 |
16. | Carina Gubin | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 27:38 | 21 |
|
0.75 | 64% | 0.9 | 1.1 | 73% | 63% | 2.95 |
17. | Raków Częstochowa II | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 31:51 | 17 |
|
1.00 | 64% | 2.2 | 3.4 | 86% | 77% | 3.73 |
18. | Starowice Dolne | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 19:49 | 12 |
|
0.75 | 41% | 1.6 | 2.0 | 77% | 55% | 3.09 |