IV Liga: Mazowiecka
-
Pologne - IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- II Liga Women
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- Saison 2023/2024
IV Liga: Mazowiecka Statistiques
Résultats
Date | Temps | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Temps | Forme | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/27/24 | 05:00 |
|
Oskar Przysucha Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
1-0 | Drogowiec Jedlińsk |
|
- | - | - | |||
06:00 |
|
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów Marcovia Marki |
3-2 | Marcovia Marki |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
Hutnik Warszawa Ząbkovia Ząbki |
1-4 | Ząbkovia Ząbki |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Troszyn Wilga Garwolin |
2-0 | Wilga Garwolin |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Józefovia Józefów MKS Piaseczno |
2-2 | MKS Piaseczno |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Sokół Serock KTS Weszło |
0-4 | KTS Weszło |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Mazur Karczew Ursus Warszawa |
0-1 | Ursus Warszawa |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki Wisła Płock II |
1-5 | Wisła Płock II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/30/24 | 13:00 |
|
Raszyn Oskar Przysucha |
13:00 | Oskar Przysucha |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/01/24 | 10:00 |
|
Ząbkovia Ząbki Sokół Serock |
10:00 | Sokół Serock |
|
- | - | - |
Classement
Mazowiecka | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Ząbkovia Ząbki | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 65:22 | 59 |
|
2.63 | 57% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 91% | 72% | 3.48 |
2. | Wisła Płock II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Hutnik Warszawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Troszyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | KTS Weszło | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Mszczonowianka Mszczonów | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 60:34 | 51 |
|
2.25 | 82% | 0.1 | 0.0 | 100% | 76% | 3.76 |
7. | Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Ursus Warszawa | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 38:34 | 39 |
|
1.38 | 62% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 76% | 60% | 2.88 |
9. | Błonianka Błonie | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 43:46 | 33 |
|
1.13 | 71% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 93% | 93% | 3.56 |
10. | Józefovia Józefów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | MKS Piaseczno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Wilga Garwolin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Oskar Przysucha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Mazur Karczew | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 32:53 | 24 |
|
0.88 | 64% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 83% | 63% | 3.40 |
15. | Marcovia Marki | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 32:58 | 18 |
|
0.50 | 68% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 83% | 67% | 3.60 |
16. | Raszyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Sokół Serock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Drogowiec Jedlińsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |