IV Liga: Wielkopolska
-
Poland - IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- I Liga Women
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- II Liga Women
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- Season 2023/2024
IV Liga: Wielkopolska STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 09:00 |
|
Polonia Kepno Centra Ostrów |
2-2 | Centra Ostrów |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Polonia Leszno Pogoń Łobżenica |
4-0 | Pogoń Łobżenica |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Gołuchów Wiara Lecha Poznań |
0-1 | Wiara Lecha Poznań |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Lipno Stęszew Korona Piaski |
1-0 | Korona Piaski |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
Kotwica Kórnik Ostrovia |
2-1 | Ostrovia |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Obra Kościan Mieszko Gniezno |
2-1 | Mieszko Gniezno |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
Jarota Jarocin Polonia Chodzież |
0-4 | Polonia Chodzież |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Huragan Pobiedziska Nielba Wagrowiec |
2-1 | Nielba Wagrowiec |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/29/24 | 11:00 |
|
Ostrovia Obra Kościan |
11:00 | Obra Kościan |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/30/24 | 06:00 |
|
Gołuchów Centra Ostrów |
06:00 | Centra Ostrów |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Wielkopolska | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Lipno Stęszew | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Huragan Pobiedziska | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Kotwica Kórnik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Polonia Leszno | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 33:19 | 40 |
|
1.88 | 50% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 67% | 67% | 2.60 |
5. | Nielba Wagrowiec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Obra Kościan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Centra Ostrów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Wiara Lecha Poznań | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Victoria Wrzesnia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Mieszko Gniezno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Jarota Jarocin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Gołuchów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Polonia Chodzież | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 25:37 | 24 |
|
1.88 | 40% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 83% | 42% | 3.10 |
14. | Ostrovia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Tarnovia T. Podgórne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Korona Piaski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Polonia Kepno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Pogoń Łobżenica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |