IV Liga: Śląska I
-
Poland - IV Liga: Śląska I
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- II Liga Women
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- Season 2023/2024
IV Liga: Śląska I STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 06:00 |
|
Piast Gliwice II Drama Zbrosławice |
0-2 | Drama Zbrosławice |
|
110 | 240 | 200 | |||
06:00 |
|
Rozwój Katowice Zagłębie Sosnowiec II |
3-0 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
07:00 |
|
Unia Rędziny Victoria Częstochowa |
0-1 | Victoria Częstochowa |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza Sparta Katowice |
0-3 | Sparta Katowice |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
Przemsza Siewierz Szombierki Bytom |
2-1 | Szombierki Bytom |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
LGKS 38 Podlesianka Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
2-0 | Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:30 |
|
Myszków Orzeł Miedary |
2-2 | Orzeł Miedary |
|
- | - | - | ||||
13:00 |
|
Ruch Radzionkow Znicz Kłobuck |
3-0 | Znicz Kłobuck |
|
-175 | 275 | 375 | ||||
03/29/24 | 14:00 |
|
Znicz Kłobuck Unia Rędziny |
14:00 | Unia Rędziny |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/30/24 | 06:00 |
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec II Ruch Radzionkow |
06:00 | Ruch Radzionkow |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Śląska I | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | LGKS 38 Podlesianka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Unia Dąbrowa Górnicza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Victoria Częstochowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Sparta Katowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Drama Zbrosławice | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 39:27 | 31 |
|
1.00 | 83% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 94% | 78% | 3.67 |
6. | Ruch Radzionkow | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 29:18 | 28 |
|
1.75 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 67% | 56% | 2.61 |
7. | Przemsza Siewierz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Rozwój Katowice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Myszków | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Piast Gliwice II | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 26:25 | 23 |
|
1.25 | 67% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 78% | 50% | 2.83 |
11. | Zagłębie Sosnowiec II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Szombierki Bytom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Orzeł Miedary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Znicz Kłobuck | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15:35 | 13 |
|
0.88 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 83% | 61% | 2.78 |
16. | Unia Rędziny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |