3. Liga - Group 3
-
Pologne - 3. Liga - Group 3
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- IV Liga: Opolska
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- II Liga Women
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- Saison 2023/2024
3. Liga - Group 3 Statistiques
Résultats
Date | Temps | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Temps | Forme | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/11/24 | 07:00 |
|
Goczałkowice Zdrój Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
2-2 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
|
155 | 250 | 125 | |||
09:00 |
|
Polkowice Pawłowice Śląskie |
1-1 | Pawłowice Śląskie |
|
-125 | 275 | 240 | ||||
09:00 |
|
Starowice Dolne Carina Gubin |
2-1 | Carina Gubin |
|
230 | 275 | -120 | ||||
10:00 |
|
Warta Gorzow Stilon Gorzow |
1-1 | Stilon Gorzow |
|
150 | 260 | 130 | ||||
11:00 |
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Raków Częstochowa II |
2-3 | Raków Częstochowa II |
|
138 | 260 | 138 | ||||
11:00 |
|
Unia Turza Śląska Ślęza Wrocław |
2-2 | Ślęza Wrocław |
|
160 | 280 | 115 | ||||
05/14/24 | 11:00 |
|
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Odra Bytom Odrzański |
1-1 | Odra Bytom Odrzański |
|
-118 | 240 | 250 | |||
11:00 |
|
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra Warta Gorzow |
1-1 | Warta Gorzow |
|
110 | 270 | 170 | ||||
05/15/24 | 10:00 |
|
Raków Częstochowa II Polkowice |
10:00 | Polkowice |
|
130 | 260 | 150 | |||
11:00 |
|
Ślęza Wrocław Starowice Dolne |
11:00 | Starowice Dolne |
|
-167 | 320 | 300 |
Classement
Group 3 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 71:34 | 63 |
|
1.88 | 67% | 1.4 | 4.5 | 97% | 77% | 3.50 |
2. | Śląsk Wrocław II | 29 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 61:28 | 60 |
|
1.88 | 55% | 2.1 | 3.9 | 80% | 62% | 3.07 |
3. | Kluczbork | 29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 49:29 | 58 |
|
1.75 | 45% | 1.6 | 3.9 | 79% | 55% | 2.69 |
4. | Polkowice | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 45:42 | 44 |
|
1.13 | 59% | 3.0 | 4.7 | 79% | 57% | 3.00 |
5. | Górnik Zabrze II | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 47:42 | 43 |
|
1.50 | 66% | 2.3 | 3.3 | 83% | 66% | 3.07 |
6. | Pawłowice Śląskie | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 47:45 | 42 |
|
1.50 | 69% | 2.1 | 3.3 | 82% | 64% | 3.17 |
7. | Stilon Gorzow | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 42:36 | 41 |
|
2.13 | 55% | 1.2 | 2.6 | 68% | 46% | 2.69 |
8. | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 37:41 | 41 |
|
1.13 | 50% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 70% | 47% | 2.60 |
9. | Goczałkowice Zdrój | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 41:33 | 39 |
|
1.25 | 62% | 1.8 | 3.9 | 83% | 51% | 2.55 |
10. | Ślęza Wrocław | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 55:53 | 39 |
|
1.00 | 79% | 1.3 | 3.5 | 93% | 72% | 3.72 |
11. | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 42:48 | 37 |
|
0.38 | 69% | 1.5 | 4.8 | 90% | 58% | 3.10 |
12. | Odra Bytom Odrzański | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 35:38 | 35 |
|
1.13 | 50% | 2.3 | 3.7 | 67% | 40% | 2.43 |
13. | Warta Gorzow | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 36:53 | 33 |
|
1.38 | 60% | 1.7 | 2.3 | 83% | 57% | 2.97 |
14. | Unia Turza Śląska | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 41:52 | 31 |
|
1.00 | 62% | 1.6 | 2.4 | 90% | 62% | 3.21 |
15. | Carina Gubin | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 38:51 | 31 |
|
1.63 | 69% | 0.9 | 1.2 | 76% | 66% | 3.07 |
16. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 37:48 | 29 |
|
0.38 | 66% | 1.9 | 3.6 | 83% | 59% | 2.93 |
17. | Raków Częstochowa II | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 41:58 | 29 |
|
1.63 | 62% | 2.1 | 3.5 | 82% | 72% | 3.41 |
18. | Starowice Dolne | 29 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 32:66 | 20 |
|
1.00 | 52% | 1.9 | 2.7 | 79% | 62% | 3.38 |