II Liga Women
-
Pologne - II Liga Women
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- II Liga Women
- Saison 2023/2024
II Liga Women Statistiques
Résultats
Date | Temps | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Temps | Forme | Matchs | Forme | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
10/08/23 | 08:00 |
|
Myszków Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna W |
4-0 | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna W |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:00 |
|
Raszyn W Włocławek W |
09:00 | Włocławek W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Loczki W AZS KU Uniwersytet W-wa W |
1-0 | AZS KU Uniwersytet W-wa W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
Rolnik Biedrzychowice Czarni Sosnowiec II |
1-12 | Czarni Sosnowiec II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
Wanda Kraków W Respekt Myślenice |
5-1 | Respekt Myślenice |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
AZS UJ Prądniczanka W Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński W |
5-0 | Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10/13/23 | 18:00 |
|
Medyk Konin II W Raszyn W |
18:00 | Raszyn W |
|
- | - | - | |||
10/14/23 | 06:00 |
|
Górzno W Wisła Płock W |
8-0 | Wisła Płock W |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna W Wanda Kraków W |
0-4 | Wanda Kraków W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
ROW Rybnik W Prądniczanka Kraków W |
08:00 | Prądniczanka Kraków W |
|
- | - | - |
Classement
North | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | N | D | Buts | Pts | Etat de Forme | Forme | LDM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Buts moy. | ||
1. | JUNA-TRANS Stare W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Ostrovia W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Górzno W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Loczki W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | AZS KU Uniwersytet W-wa W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Praga Warszawa W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Grodzisk W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Medyk Konin II W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Wisła Płock W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Włocławek W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Włókniarz Białystok W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Raszyn W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |