Provincial-Brabant
-
Belgium - Provincial-Brabant
- Pro League
- First Division B
- First Amateur Division
- Belgian Cup
- Provincial: Play-offs
- Third Amateur Division: Play-offs
- UEFA Europa League Play-offs
- Division 3: Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Super League Women
- 1st National Women
- Second Division Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Reserve Pro League
- Reserve Pro League 2
- Reserve Pro League Cup
- Play-offs 3/4
- Season 2023/2024
Provincial-Brabant STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/24/24 | 10:00 |
|
BX Brussels Sporting Bruxelles |
0-3 | Sporting Bruxelles |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:00 |
|
Genappe Amicii Bruxelles |
3-1 | Amicii Bruxelles |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Elewijt Bertem-Leefdaal |
2-1 | Bertem-Leefdaal |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Eppegem Eendracht Mazenzele |
2-0 | Eendracht Mazenzele |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Liedekerke KV Tervuren-Duisburg |
0-2 | KV Tervuren-Duisburg |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Olympia Wijgmaal Fenixx BeigHum |
0-1 | Fenixx BeigHum |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Linden Sporting Kampenhout |
5-3 | Sporting Kampenhout |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden Herent |
2-2 | Herent |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/06/24 | 14:00 |
|
Stade Everois Saint-Michel |
14:00 | Saint-Michel |
|
- | - | - | |||
14:00 |
|
Bertem-Leefdaal Olympia Wijgmaal |
14:00 | Olympia Wijgmaal |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Brabant - ACFF | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Sporting Bruxelles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Stade Everois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Genappe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Kosova Schaerbeek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Auderghem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Union Lasne-Ohain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Saint-Michel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Amicii Bruxelles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | BX Brussels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Waterloo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Ixelles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Saint-Josse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Léopold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | NSeth Berchem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Tubize II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Grez-Doiceau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |