Third Amateur Division: VFV B
-
Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B
- Pro League
- First Division B
- First Amateur Division
- Belgian Cup
- UEFA Europa League Play-offs
- Division 3: Play-offs
- Provincial: Play-offs
- Third Amateur Division: Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Super League Women
- 1st National Women
- Second Division Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Reserve Pro League
- Reserve Pro League 2
- Reserve Pro League Cup
- Play-offs 3/4
- Season 2023/2024
Third Amateur Division: VFV B STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 14:30 |
|
Zwarte Leeuw Berg en Dal |
1-3 | Berg en Dal |
|
- | - | - | |||
14:30 |
|
Witgoor Sport Eendracht Termien |
0-1 | Eendracht Termien |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:30 |
|
Sint-Lenaarts Zepperen-Brustem |
1-1 | Zepperen-Brustem |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:30 |
|
Turnhout Beerschot VA II |
2-4 | Beerschot VA II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:30 |
|
KFC Eksel Betekom |
1-1 | Betekom |
|
- | - | - | ||||
15:00 |
|
Wellen Schoonbeek-Beverst |
0-0 | Schoonbeek-Beverst |
|
- | - | - | ||||
15:00 |
|
Geel Diest |
1-1 | Diest |
|
- | - | - | ||||
15:00 |
|
Nijlen Esperanza Pelt |
0-3 | Esperanza Pelt |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/06/24 | 13:30 |
|
Diest Nijlen |
13:30 | Nijlen |
|
- | - | - | |||
14:00 |
|
Betekom Witgoor Sport |
14:00 | Witgoor Sport |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
VV B | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Eendracht Termien | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Berg en Dal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Zepperen-Brustem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Esperanza Pelt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Wellen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Geel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Turnhout | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Schoonbeek-Beverst | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Sint-Lenaarts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Nijlen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Beerschot VA II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Zwarte Leeuw | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Betekom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Witgoor Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Diest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | KFC Eksel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |