Second Division Women
-
Belgium - Second Division Women
- Pro League
- First Division B
- First Amateur Division
- Belgian Cup
- Provincial: Play-offs
- Third Amateur Division: Play-offs
- UEFA Europa League Play-offs
- Division 3: Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Super League Women
- 1st National Women
- Second Division Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Reserve Pro League
- Reserve Pro League 2
- Reserve Pro League Cup
- Play-offs 3/4
- Season 2023/2024
Second Division Women STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/23/24 | 12:00 |
|
Standard Liège III W Charleroi II W |
5-2 | Charleroi II W |
|
- | - | - | |||
12:00 |
|
Eendracht Mazenzele W Wolvertem Merchtem W |
1-1 | Wolvertem Merchtem W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:30 |
|
Irlande-Auderghem W RFC de Liege II W |
2-1 | RFC de Liege II W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
13:00 |
|
Bosdam Beveren W Kontich W |
1-5 | Kontich W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
14:30 |
|
Noorse W Mechelen II W |
0-7 | Mechelen II W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
15:00 |
|
DT Borsbeke W Staden W |
13-1 | Staden W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/24/24 | 09:00 |
|
Sint-Truiden W Vosselaar W |
0-5 | Vosselaar W |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:00 |
|
Famkes Merkem II W Molenbeek W |
2-0 | Molenbeek W |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/30/24 | 12:30 |
|
Renaissance Mons 44 II W Sainte-Ode W |
12:30 | Sainte-Ode W |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/06/24 | 09:30 |
|
Sainte-Ode W White Star Woluwe II W |
09:30 | White Star Woluwe II W |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
ACFF | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | White Star Woluwe II W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Loyers W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Sibret W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Standard Liège III W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Charleroi II W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Union Saint-Gilloise W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Irlande-Auderghem W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Pays Vert Ostiches W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | RFC de Liege II W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Andennais W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Renaissance Mons 44 II W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Sainte-Ode W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |