Tercera - Group 3
-
Španělsko - Tercera - Group 3
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
-
regional
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Copa Catalunya
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Primera Federación Femenina
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Liga Vasca Femenina
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Liga Vasca Cadete
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Season 2023/2024
Tercera - Group 3 STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/05/24 | 12:00 |
|
Solares Cartes |
3-2 | Cartes |
|
- | - | - | |||
12:00 |
|
Escobedo Cultural Guarnizo |
2-1 | Cultural Guarnizo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Vimenor Samano |
2-0 | Samano |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Torina Velarde |
0-0 | Velarde |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Siete Villas Atlético Albericia |
0-2 | Atlético Albericia |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Atlético Mineros Castro |
1-1 | Castro |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Colindres Naval |
2-2 | Naval |
|
- | - | - | ||||
12:00 |
|
Revilla Bezana |
1-3 | Bezana |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/11/24 | 11:00 |
|
Samano Escobedo |
11:00 | Escobedo |
|
- | - | - | |||
12:00 |
|
Cartes Tropezón |
12:00 | Tropezón |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Group 3 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Escobedo | 33 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 57:29 | 67 |
|
1.50 | 52% | 1.2 | 2.1 | 75% | 51% | 2.61 |
2. | Laredo | 33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 45:20 | 59 |
|
1.88 | 30% | 1.4 | 2.4 | 55% | 30% | 1.97 |
3. | Torina | 33 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 45:37 | 59 |
|
1.50 | 52% | 0.7 | 1.5 | 78% | 47% | 2.48 |
4. | Atlético Albericia | 33 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 54:37 | 57 |
|
1.63 | 45% | 0.8 | 1.5 | 73% | 52% | 2.76 |
5. | Tropezón | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 46:36 | 52 |
|
2.38 | 56% | 1.3 | 2.9 | 75% | 41% | 2.56 |
6. | Vimenor | 33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 40:32 | 54 |
|
2.38 | 48% | 1.9 | 2.0 | 69% | 45% | 2.18 |
7. | Bezana | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 48:42 | 53 |
|
1.50 | 58% | 1.2 | 2.5 | 81% | 59% | 2.73 |
8. | Castro | 33 | 15 | 4 | 14 | 38:40 | 49 |
|
1.38 | 30% | 1.1 | 3.0 | 64% | 40% | 2.36 |
9. | Cultural Guarnizo | 33 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 33:29 | 45 |
|
1.00 | 36% | 1.1 | 1.2 | 48% | 27% | 1.88 |
10. | Colindres | 33 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 37:41 | 43 |
|
1.25 | 42% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 61% | 49% | 2.36 |
11. | Siete Villas | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 49:45 | 42 |
|
1.38 | 67% | 1.6 | 2.3 | 91% | 51% | 2.85 |
12. | Naval | 32 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 37:34 | 42 |
|
1.75 | 59% | 1.0 | 0.9 | 69% | 38% | 2.22 |
13. | Revilla | 33 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 39:51 | 41 |
|
1.25 | 45% | 1.0 | 2.2 | 75% | 53% | 2.73 |
14. | Samano | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 39:43 | 40 |
|
1.63 | 52% | 1.3 | 1.6 | 70% | 55% | 2.48 |
15. | Solares | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 31:50 | 33 |
|
1.00 | 45% | 1.3 | 2.2 | 79% | 46% | 2.45 |
16. | Atlético Mineros | 33 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 34:62 | 32 |
|
0.63 | 55% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 73% | 48% | 2.91 |
17. | Cartes | 33 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 31:49 | 30 |
|
0.75 | 52% | 0.9 | 1.7 | 69% | 51% | 2.42 |
18. | Velarde | 33 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 29:55 | 21 |
|
0.63 | 52% | 1.2 | 1.4 | 75% | 44% | 2.55 |
Nejlepší střelci
# | Hráč | Hráč / Góly týmu | Podíl golů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Carlos Gallo |
45
15
|
33% |
2. | Miguel Saza |
46
14
|
30% |
3. | Óliver Helguera Ayarza |
49
13
|
27% |
4. | Pablo Goñi |
48
12
|
25% |
5. | Aritz Hernando Elola |
39
12
|
31% |
6. | Marcos Novoa |
31
10
|
32% |
7. | Laro Setién |
40
10
|
25% |