FNL 2 - Group 4
-
Rusko - FNL 2 - Group 4
- Premier League
- FNL
- Pfl
- Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
- FNL Cup
- Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
- Russian Cup
- Premier League Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Premier League Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Youth League
- Third Division - Center
- Third Division - South
- Third Division - Championship Round
- Third Division - North-West
- Third Division - Center-East
- Third Division - Moskva Oblast
- FNL 2 - Group 4
- Third Division - Finals
- Third Division - Golden Ring
- Third Division - Center-West
- Third Division - Ural and Western Siberia
- FNL 2 - Group 3
- Third Division - Sankt-Peterburg
- Third Division - Far East
- Third Division - Siberia and Far East
- Third Division - Southern Federal District
- FNL 2 - Group 2
- Super Cup Women
- Third Division - Privolzhye
- Third Division - Moskva
- Second League A
- Third Division - Siberia
- Season 2024
FNL 2 - Group 4 STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/11/24 | 08:00 |
|
Lada Tolyatti Akron II |
1-0 | Akron II |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
Volna Kovernino Ural 2 |
0-2 | Ural 2 |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Nosta Rubin Kazan' II |
0-1 | Rubin Kazan' II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Nizhny Novgorod II Amkar Perm' |
0-1 | Amkar Perm' |
|
- | - | - | ||||
20:00 |
|
Dinamo Barnaul Krylya Sovetov Samara II |
20:00 | Krylya Sovetov Samara II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/12/24 | 05:00 |
|
Sokol Kazan Dinamo Kirov |
05:00 | Dinamo Kirov |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/17/24 | 20:00 |
|
Orenburg II Lada Tolyatti |
20:00 | Lada Tolyatti |
|
- | - | - | |||
20:00 |
|
Dinamo Kirov Nosta |
20:00 | Nosta |
|
- | - | - | ||||
20:00 |
|
Dinamo Barnaul Rubin Kazan' II |
20:00 | Rubin Kazan' II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/18/24 | 04:00 |
|
Ural 2 Sokol Kazan |
04:00 | Sokol Kazan |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Group 4 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Dinamo Kirov | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 12 |
|
3.00 | 25% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 50% | 3.00 |
2. | Amkar Perm' | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | 12 |
|
2.40 | 40% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 58% | 58% | 2.40 |
3. | Rubin Kazan' II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 12 |
|
2.40 | 40% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 58% | 42% | 2.20 |
4. | Sokol Kazan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 10 |
|
2.50 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 67% | 17% | 1.75 |
5. | Ural 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 8 |
|
1.60 | 40% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 33% | 2.60 |
6. | Krylya Sovetov Samara II | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | 7 |
|
1.40 | 80% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75% | 17% | 1.80 |
7. | Orenburg II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | 6 |
|
1.20 | 20% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75% | 17% | 2.20 |
8. | Nizhny Novgorod II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 5 |
|
1.00 | 60% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 67% | 42% | 2.20 |
9. | Uralets NT | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | 5 |
|
1.00 | 80% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 42% | 3.20 |
10. | Lada Tolyatti | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 5 |
|
1.00 | 40% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 67% | 67% | 2.20 |
11. | Dinamo Barnaul | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | 5 |
|
1.00 | 80% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 88% | 3.60 |
12. | Nosta | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 3 |
|
0.60 | 40% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83% | 83% | 2.80 |
13. | Akron II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 3 |
|
0.60 | 20% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 58% | 42% | 2.60 |
14. | Volna Kovernino | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 1 |
|
0.20 | 40% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83% | 17% | 2.40 |
Nejlepší střelci
# | Hráč | Hráč / Góly týmu | Podíl golů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilya Yurchenko |
9
3
|
33% |
2. | Dmitri Burkin |
8
2
|
25% |
3. | Ilya Kozhukhar |
10
2
|
20% |
4. | Dmitri Usov |
4
2
|
50% |
5. | Maksim Boldyrev |
4
2
|
50% |
6. | Egor Karpitskiy |
5
2
|
40% |
7. | Dmitri Kalayda |
5
2
|
40% |