Third Division - Siberia and Far East
-
Rusko - Third Division - Siberia and Far East
- Premier League
- FNL
- Pfl
- Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
- Russian Cup
- Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
- FNL Cup
- Premier League Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Premier League Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Youth League
- Second League A
- Third Division - Privolzhye
- Third Division - Moskva
- Third Division - South
- Third Division - Siberia
- Third Division - Championship Round
- Third Division - Center
- Third Division - Center-East
- Third Division - North-West
- Third Division - Finals
- Third Division - Moskva Oblast
- Third Division - Center-West
- FNL 2 - Group 4
- Third Division - Golden Ring
- Third Division - Sankt-Peterburg
- Third Division - Ural and Western Siberia
- Third Division - Siberia and Far East
- FNL 2 - Group 3
- Third Division - Far East
- Super Cup Women
- Third Division - Southern Federal District
- FNL 2 - Group 2
- Season 2024
Third Division - Siberia and Far East STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/21/24 | 18:00 |
|
Polimer Chita |
1-1 | Chita |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/23/24 | 18:00 |
|
Raspadskaya Chita |
1-0 | Chita |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/25/24 | 18:00 |
|
FK Novokuznetsk Chita |
3-1 | Chita |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/27/24 | 18:00 |
|
Novosibirsk II Dinamo Barnaul II |
5-1 | Dinamo Barnaul II |
|
- | - | - | |||
18:00 |
|
Yenisey-M Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk |
3-0 | Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk |
|
- | - | - | ||||
18:00 |
|
Temp Barnaul Chita |
6-1 | Chita |
|
- | - | - | ||||
18:00 |
|
Radian-Baykal Buryatia |
0-2 | Buryatia |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/01/24 | 18:00 |
|
Novosibirsk II Chita |
3-3 | Chita |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/02/24 | 18:00 |
|
Polimer FK Novokuznetsk |
18:00 | FK Novokuznetsk |
|
- | - | - | |||
18:00 |
|
Buryatia Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk |
18:00 | Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Siberia and Far East | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Chita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Novosibirsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Temp Barnaul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Yenisey-M | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | FK Novokuznetsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Buryatia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Raspadskaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Polimer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Radian-Baykal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Dinamo Barnaul II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |