FNL 2 - Group 2
-
Rusko - FNL 2 - Group 2
- Premier League
- FNL
- Pfl
- Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
- Russian Cup
- Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
- FNL Cup
- Premier League Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Premier League Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Youth League
- Third Division - Southern Federal District
- Third Division - Siberia and Far East
- FNL 2 - Group 2
- Super Cup Women
- Third Division - Privolzhye
- Third Division - Moskva
- Second League A
- Third Division - Siberia
- Third Division - Center
- Third Division - South
- Third Division - North-West
- Third Division - Championship Round
- Third Division - Moskva Oblast
- Third Division - Center-East
- FNL 2 - Group 4
- Third Division - Golden Ring
- Third Division - Finals
- Third Division - Ural and Western Siberia
- Third Division - Center-West
- FNL 2 - Group 3
- Third Division - Far East
- Third Division - Sankt-Peterburg
- Season 2024
FNL 2 - Group 2 STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/13/24 | 07:30 |
|
Yenisey II Znamya Truda |
0-2 | Znamya Truda |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg Luki-Energiya |
4-1 | Luki-Energiya |
|
- | - | - | ||||
18:00 |
|
Saturn Ramenskoye Spartak Moskva II |
18:00 | Spartak Moskva II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/14/24 | 07:00 |
|
Tver Irkutsk |
1-1 | Irkutsk |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
Dinamo Vologda Zvezda Sint Petersburg |
1-0 | Zvezda Sint Petersburg |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:00 |
|
Torpedo Vladimir Baltika BFU |
1-4 | Baltika BFU |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/15/24 | 10:00 |
|
Spartak Moskva II Saturn Ramenskoye |
1-0 | Saturn Ramenskoye |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/20/24 | 08:00 |
|
Zvezda Sint Petersburg Chertanovo |
1-1 | Chertanovo |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
Luki-Energiya Torpedo Vladimir |
0-2 | Torpedo Vladimir |
|
- | - | - | ||||
18:00 |
|
Irkutsk Saturn Ramenskoye |
18:00 | Saturn Ramenskoye |
|
- | - | - |
Tabulka
Group 2 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Baltika BFU | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | 9 |
|
3.00 | 67% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 |
2. | Dinamo Moskva II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 7 |
|
2.33 | 33% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50% | 50% | 2.67 |
3. | Spartak Moskva II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
|
2.33 | 33% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17% | 17% | 2.00 |
4. | Zenit II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | 6 |
|
2.00 | 33% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50% | 50% | 3.00 |
5. | Torpedo Vladimir | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
|
2.00 | 33% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 75% | 4.00 |
6. | FK Dinamo St. Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 6 |
|
1.50 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 50% | 3.25 |
7. | Znamya Truda | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 6 |
|
2.00 | 33% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 50% | 3.33 |
8. | Chertanovo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
|
1.67 | 67% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 50% | 2.67 |
9. | Rodina Moskva III | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
|
1.67 | 33% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75% | 50% | 2.00 |
10. | Tver | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
|
1.33 | 100% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 50% | 2.67 |
11. | Dinamo Vologda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
|
1.33 | 33% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25% | 25% | 1.33 |
12. | Irkutsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
|
0.50 | 50% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25% | 0% | 1.50 |
13. | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 1 |
|
0.25 | 25% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75% | 25% | 2.00 |
14. | Yenisey II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 33% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 75% | 2.67 |
15. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25% | 25% | 3.00 |
16. | Luki-Energiya | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 33% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100% | 50% | 3.00 |
Nejlepší střelci
# | Hráč | Hráč / Góly týmu | Podíl golů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Aleksandr Frantsuzov |
5
2
|
40% |
2. | Roman Khadzhiev |
7
2
|
29% |
3. | Mark Mokin |
10
2
|
20% |
4. | David Cherkasov |
10
2
|
20% |
5. | Sergey Pryakhin |
10
2
|
20% |
6. | Aleksandr Chupaev |
6
2
|
33% |
7. | Vladislav Agalakov |
8
2
|
25% |