Preview match
MATCH REPORT
Russia - Third Division - Center-West - 04/12/24 18:00 - 1.Round
4-1 [90‘]
4-1 [90‘]
HT | ||
4-1 FT |
Goals and Highlights
Match stats
CARDS 0 0
CARDS 0 0
ODDS
Lineups
Metallurg-Oskol
BGUOR Agrotreid
Summary
H2H
H2H (HOME/AWAY)
FORM
FORM (HOME/AWAY)
Team Strength
Head to head
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 |
---|
Team form
Metallurg-Oskol Last 6 Matches
29.4 |
Metallurg-Oskol
|
18:00 |
Kaluga II
|
|
25.4 |
Metallurg-Oskol
|
18:00 |
Dinamo Bryansk II
|
|
19.4 |
Metallurg-Oskol
|
18:00 |
Aleksandr
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.11 |
Metallurg-Oskol
|
0 - 3 |
Metallurg Vidnoye II
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
7.11 |
Podolye
|
5 - 4 |
Metallurg-Oskol
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
5.11 |
Metallurg-Oskol
|
0 - 2 |
KCCC
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
3.11 |
Metallurg-Oskol
|
1 - 2 |
Dorozhnik
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
27.10 |
Metallurg-Oskol
|
4 - 0 |
Urozhay
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
21.10 |
Orel
|
0 - 1 |
Metallurg-Oskol
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
BGUOR Agrotreid Last 0 Matches
3.5 |
Dinamo Bryansk II
|
18:00 |
BGUOR Agrotreid
|
|
30.4 |
BGUOR Agrotreid
|
18:00 |
Atom Novovoronezh
|
|
19.4 |
Oryol II
|
18:00 |
BGUOR Agrotreid
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 |
---|
Standings
Center-West | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Atom Novovoronezh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Universitet Sporta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Metallurg-Oskol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Dinamo Bryansk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Aleksandr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | CRFSO Smolensk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | BGUOR Agrotreid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Kaluga II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Avangard Kursk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Oryol II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Cup situation
Competitions |
---|
Competitions |
---|