3. Liga - East
3. Liga - East STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/14/24 | 10:00 |
|
Spisske Podhradie Snina |
0-2 | Snina |
|
170 | 260 | 115 | |||
04/20/24 | 10:30 |
|
Partizán Bardejov Oravske Vesele |
1-2 | Oravske Vesele |
|
125 | 250 | 163 | |||
10:30 |
|
Námestovo Vranov nad Topľou |
2-1 | Vranov nad Topľou |
|
163 | 260 | 125 | ||||
04/21/24 | 05:00 |
|
Slávia TU Košice Stara Lubovna |
1-2 | Stara Lubovna |
|
138 | 260 | 138 | |||
10:30 |
|
Fiľakovo Novohrad Lučenec |
0-0 | Novohrad Lučenec |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov Lipany |
0-0 | Lipany |
|
-175 | 300 | 333 | ||||
10:30 |
|
Banik Kalinovo Spisske Podhradie |
0-2 | Spisske Podhradie |
|
-161 | 275 | 320 | ||||
10:30 |
|
Rimavská Sobota Snina |
0-0 | Snina |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/27/24 | 10:30 |
|
Novohrad Lučenec Banik Kalinovo |
10:30 | Banik Kalinovo |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:30 |
|
Lipany Partizán Bardejov |
10:30 | Partizán Bardejov |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
East | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Stara Lubovna | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 45:31 | 40 |
|
2.00 | 59% | 1.4 | 3.1 | 82% | 68% | 3.45 |
2. | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 41:22 | 38 |
|
1.00 | 52% | 1.9 | 3.9 | 86% | 61% | 3.00 |
3. | Fiľakovo | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34:30 | 38 |
|
2.25 | 68% | 1.3 | 1.9 | 80% | 62% | 2.91 |
4. | Snina | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 42:33 | 37 |
|
1.88 | 71% | 1.7 | 2.9 | 95% | 70% | 3.57 |
5. | Lipany | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 39:29 | 36 |
|
1.75 | 59% | 1.3 | 3.8 | 82% | 68% | 3.09 |
6. | Rimavská Sobota | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 36:23 | 35 |
|
1.00 | 48% | 0.8 | 1.4 | 70% | 55% | 2.81 |
7. | Vranov nad Topľou | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 46:39 | 31 |
|
1.63 | 71% | 1.0 | 1.7 | 95% | 77% | 4.05 |
8. | Banik Kalinovo | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 41:39 | 30 |
|
1.50 | 68% | 1.8 | 4.2 | 90% | 72% | 3.64 |
9. | Slávia TU Košice | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 37:35 | 29 |
|
1.38 | 71% | 1.2 | 4.4 | 85% | 66% | 3.43 |
10. | Novohrad Lučenec | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 26:35 | 29 |
|
1.38 | 50% | 1.2 | 1.3 | 85% | 66% | 2.77 |
11. | Námestovo | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 31:37 | 27 |
|
1.25 | 52% | 1.5 | 1.6 | 85% | 63% | 3.24 |
12. | Spisske Podhradie | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 32:39 | 23 |
|
1.13 | 59% | 1.4 | 2.5 | 83% | 51% | 3.23 |
13. | Oravske Vesele | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 25:37 | 23 |
|
1.13 | 55% | 1.5 | 2.9 | 82% | 59% | 2.82 |
14. | Partizán Bardejov | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 27:48 | 19 |
|
0.75 | 62% | 1.6 | 2.9 | 95% | 67% | 3.57 |
15. | Svidník | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 26:51 | 16 |
|
0.75 | 67% | 1.2 | 2.5 | 77% | 68% | 3.67 |