3. Liga - East
3. Liga - East STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/07/24 | 10:00 |
|
Rimavská Sobota Lipany |
0-2 | Lipany |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/13/24 | 10:00 |
|
Novohrad Lučenec Svidník |
4-2 | Svidník |
|
-250 | 350 | 425 | |||
10:00 |
|
Stara Lubovna Partizán Bardejov |
3-0 | Partizán Bardejov |
|
-588 | 500 | 1200 | ||||
10:00 |
|
Vranov nad Topľou Rimavská Sobota |
3-2 | Rimavská Sobota |
|
-149 | 275 | 300 | ||||
10:00 |
|
Lipany Námestovo |
2-1 | Námestovo |
|
-455 | 450 | 750 | ||||
04/14/24 | 10:00 |
|
Banik Kalinovo Fiľakovo |
1-1 | Fiľakovo |
|
120 | 260 | 163 | |||
10:00 |
|
Oravske Vesele MSK Tesla Stropkov |
2-0 | MSK Tesla Stropkov |
|
300 | 275 | -149 | ||||
10:00 |
|
Spisske Podhradie Snina |
0-2 | Snina |
|
170 | 260 | 115 | ||||
04/20/24 | 10:30 |
|
Partizán Bardejov Oravske Vesele |
10:30 | Oravske Vesele |
|
125 | 250 | 160 | |||
10:30 |
|
Námestovo Vranov nad Topľou |
10:30 | Vranov nad Topľou |
|
140 | 260 | 140 |
Classificação
East | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 41:22 | 37 |
|
1.25 | 55% | 1.8 | 3.9 | 90% | 65% | 3.15 |
2. | Stara Lubovna | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 43:30 | 37 |
|
2.00 | 57% | 1.3 | 3.1 | 81% | 67% | 3.48 |
3. | Fiľakovo | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 34:30 | 37 |
|
2.13 | 71% | 1.2 | 1.8 | 80% | 62% | 3.05 |
4. | Snina | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 42:33 | 36 |
|
2.13 | 75% | 1.5 | 2.2 | 95% | 70% | 3.75 |
5. | Lipany | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 39:29 | 35 |
|
2.00 | 62% | 1.3 | 3.9 | 85% | 71% | 3.24 |
6. | Rimavská Sobota | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36:23 | 34 |
|
1.25 | 50% | 0.8 | 0.7 | 70% | 55% | 2.95 |
7. | Vranov nad Topľou | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 45:37 | 31 |
|
2.00 | 70% | 1.0 | 1.4 | 95% | 75% | 4.10 |
8. | Banik Kalinovo | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 41:37 | 30 |
|
1.88 | 71% | 1.8 | 4.1 | 90% | 75% | 3.71 |
9. | Slávia TU Košice | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36:33 | 29 |
|
1.75 | 70% | 1.2 | 4.3 | 85% | 65% | 3.45 |
10. | Novohrad Lučenec | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 26:35 | 28 |
|
1.63 | 52% | 0.9 | 1.0 | 85% | 66% | 2.90 |
11. | Námestovo | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 29:36 | 24 |
|
1.25 | 50% | 1.2 | 1.5 | 85% | 60% | 3.25 |
12. | Spisske Podhradie | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 30:39 | 20 |
|
0.88 | 62% | 1.4 | 2.3 | 81% | 53% | 3.29 |
13. | Oravske Vesele | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 23:36 | 20 |
|
0.75 | 52% | 1.5 | 2.8 | 81% | 57% | 2.81 |
14. | Partizán Bardejov | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 26:46 | 19 |
|
0.88 | 60% | 1.5 | 2.5 | 95% | 65% | 3.60 |
15. | Svidník | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 26:51 | 16 |
|
0.75 | 67% | 1.2 | 2.5 | 77% | 68% | 3.67 |