State Leagues: Brandenburg
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
- State Leagues: Brandenburg 2023/2024
-
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
- BSC Süd 05
- Concordia Buckow / Wald
- Einheit Bernau
- FC Frankfurt
- Fortuna Babelsberg
- Germania Schöneiche
- Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
- Grun-WeiY Lubben
- MSV 1919 Neuruppin
- Oranienburger FC
- Petershagen-Eggersdorf
- Preußen Eberswalde
- TuS Sachsenhausen
- Union Klosterfelde
- Victoria Seelow
- Werderaner Viktoria
- Zehdenick
Capacité
0
Présence (moy.)
0
Stade
()
Surface
statistiques des ligues
Moyenne par match | Global | 10 dern. matchs | diff. % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 1.40 | 1.40 | 0% |
Buts marqués | 1.7 | 1.2 | -29% |
Buts concédés | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0% |
+1.5 buts
89%
23/26 times
+2.5 Buts
69%
18/26 times
+3.5 Buts
31%
8/26 times
LDM
65%
17/26 times
Cartons
0
Ø
Corners
0
Ø
Forme
1ER |
Tirs total |
Tirs cadrés |
Attaques dang. |
Corners |
Compositions changements |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/24 |
Grun-WeiY Lubben
|
4 - 2 |
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
05/01/24 |
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
|
0 - 0 |
FC Frankfurt
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/27/24 |
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
|
2 - 0 |
Union Klosterfelde
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/20/24 |
TuS Sachsenhausen
|
3 - 0 |
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/13/24 |
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
|
2 - 1 |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Statistiques Joueurs
Data not available
Compositions
Data not available
Classement
Brandenburg | MJ | Pts | Domicile | Extérieur | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | 0 | 0 | 2 - 3 | 3 - 0 | |
2. | FC Frankfurt | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
3. | Union Klosterfelde | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
4. | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
5. | TuS Sachsenhausen | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | |
6. | Oranienburger FC | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 06/22/24 | |
7. | Petershagen-Eggersdorf | 0 | 0 | |||
8. | Germania Schöneiche | 0 | 0 | 2 - 3 | 05/26/24 | |
9. | BSC Süd 05 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |
10. | Einheit Bernau | 0 | 0 | 05/11/24 | 1 - 1 | |
11. | Werderaner Viktoria | 0 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | |
12. | Grun-WeiY Lubben | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 4 - 2 | |
13. | Zehdenick | 0 | 0 | 06/01/24 | 2 - 1 | |
14. | Preußen Eberswalde | 0 | 0 | 5 - 2 | 06/08/24 | |
15. | Fortuna Babelsberg | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 1 | |
16. | Concordia Buckow / Wald | 0 | 0 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | |
17. | Victoria Seelow | 0 | 0 | 06/15/24 | 0 - 4 |
previous seasons
MJ | V | N | D | B | B | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
State Leagues: Brandenburg | 2023/2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7. |
State Leagues: Brandenburg | 2022/2023 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 50 | 51 | 44 | 6. |
EFFECTIF
Data not available
Transferts
Data not available