State Leagues: Brandenburg
FC Frankfurt
- State Leagues: Brandenburg 2023/2024
-
FC Frankfurt
- BSC Süd 05
- Concordia Buckow / Wald
- Einheit Bernau
- FC Frankfurt
- Fortuna Babelsberg
- Germania Schöneiche
- Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
- Grun-WeiY Lubben
- MSV 1919 Neuruppin
- Oranienburger FC
- Petershagen-Eggersdorf
- Preußen Eberswalde
- TuS Sachsenhausen
- Union Klosterfelde
- Victoria Seelow
- Werderaner Viktoria
- Zehdenick
Capacité
0
Présence (moy.)
0
Stade
()
Surface
statistiques des ligues
Moyenne par match | Global | 10 dern. matchs | diff. % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 2.00 | 1.40 | -30% |
Buts marqués | 2.7 | 1.4 | -48% |
Buts concédés | 1.2 | 1.6 | +33% |
+1.5 buts
88%
22/25 times
+2.5 Buts
76%
19/25 times
+3.5 Buts
48%
12/25 times
LDM
56%
14/25 times
Cartons
0
Ø
Corners
0
Ø
Forme
1ER |
Tirs total |
Tirs cadrés |
Attaques dang. |
Corners |
Compositions changements |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/24 |
FC Frankfurt
|
2 - 0 |
Germania Schöneiche
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/20/24 |
Einheit Bernau
|
1 - 0 |
FC Frankfurt
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/13/24 |
FC Frankfurt
|
2 - 1 |
Grun-WeiY Lubben
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/06/24 |
Union Klosterfelde
|
3 - 0 |
FC Frankfurt
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
03/30/24 |
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
|
3 - 3 |
FC Frankfurt
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Statistiques Joueurs
Data not available
Compositions
Data not available
Classement
Brandenburg | MJ | Pts | Domicile | Extérieur | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | 0 | 0 | 06/08/24 | 3 - 3 | |
2. | FC Frankfurt | 0 | 0 | |||
3. | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 4 - 3 | |
4. | TuS Sachsenhausen | 0 | 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | |
5. | Union Klosterfelde | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
6. | Oranienburger FC | 0 | 0 | 06/01/24 | 0 - 3 | |
7. | Petershagen-Eggersdorf | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 05/01/24 | |
8. | Germania Schöneiche | 0 | 0 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | |
9. | Einheit Bernau | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | |
10. | BSC Süd 05 | 0 | 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | |
11. | Zehdenick | 0 | 0 | 3 - 3 | 05/04/24 | |
12. | Werderaner Viktoria | 0 | 0 | 06/22/24 | 1 - 3 | |
13. | Grun-WeiY Lubben | 0 | 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |
14. | Fortuna Babelsberg | 0 | 0 | 4 - 0 | 3 - 6 | |
15. | Preußen Eberswalde | 0 | 0 | 05/11/24 | 1 - 2 | |
16. | Concordia Buckow / Wald | 0 | 0 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 4 | |
17. | Victoria Seelow | 0 | 0 | 11/18/23 | 0 - 6 |
previous seasons
MJ | V | N | D | B | B | Pts | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
State Leagues: Brandenburg | 2023/2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2. |
Oberliga: Nordost-Nord | 2022/2023 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 21 | 43 | 72 | 31 | 16. |
EFFECTIF
Data not available
Transferts
Data not available