Primera Division RFEF: Group 1
-
Španělsko - Primera Division RFEF: Group 1
- La Liga
- La Liga 2
-
- Tercera - Playoffs
- Tercera - Group 7
- Tercera - Group 2
- Tercera - Group 13
- Tercera - Group 8
- Tercera - Group 17
- Tercera - Group 3
- Tercera - Group 14
- Tercera - Group 9
- Tercera - Group 18
- Tercera - Group 4
- Tercera - Group 15
- Tercera - Group 10
- Tercera - Group 6
- Tercera - Group 16
- Tercera - Group 11
- Tercera - Group 5
- Tercera - Group 1
- Tercera - Group 12
- Copa Del Rey
- Super Cup
-
women
- Primera Division Women
- Segunda Division Femenina
- Segunda Division Women
-
youth
- Spain Youth League
-
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 14
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 4
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 10
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 15
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 5
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 11
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 6
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 1
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 12
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 7
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 13
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 8
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 3
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 17
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 9
-
regional
- Supercopa de Catalunya
- Copa de la Reina
- Copa Federacion
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Vizcaya
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Menorca
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 4
- Supercopa Femenina
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 3
- Autonómicas: Ibiza - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Nord
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 1
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 1st Round
- Copa Catalunya Femenina
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 1
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2
- Autonómicas: Galicia - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Melilla
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 1
- Autonómicas: Baleares Promotion Round
- Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation play-off
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 1
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Álava
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 6
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso 1st Round
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - Finals
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Sud
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Gr 2
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 5
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 2nd Round
- Copa Andalucía Femenina
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 1
- Autonómicas: La Rioja
- Autonómicas: Navarra
- Autonómicas: Ceuta
- Autonómicas: Castilla LM - Ascenso Finals
- Liga Vasca Femenina
- Primera Division RFEF: Promotion
- Autonómicas: Euskadi - Guipúzcoa
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 3
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 3
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 7
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Ascenso
- Autonómicas: Navarra - 2nd Phase
- Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion play-off
- Autonómicas : Navarra - Ascenso
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Tenerife
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca A
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - GR 4
- Autonómicas: C Madrid - GR 2
- Liga Nacional Juvenil
- Liga Vasca Cadete
- Copa Catalunya
- Autonómicas: Asturias
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 3
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 4
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 3
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 1
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 5
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 2
- Autonómicas: La Rioja - 2nd Phase
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 2nd Phase
- Liga Nacional Juvenil: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Mallorca B
- Autonómicas: Murcia
- Autonómicas: Galicia - Gr 2
- Autonómicas: Extremadura - Ascenso Campeones
- Autonómicas : Canarias - Tenerife 3rd Round
- Cadete de Honor Gipuzkoa
- Primera Federación Femenina
- Autonómicas: Baleares - Ibiza
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR A
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 1
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 7
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - GR 4
- Autonómicas: Andalucía - GR 2
- Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2
- Copa del Rey Juvenil
- Autonómicas: Murcia - Relegation PO
- Autonómicas: C Valenciana - Finals
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria
- Autonómicas: Cantabria
- Autonómicas: Aragón - GR 2
- Autonómicas: - Extremadura - Perman.1st Round
- Primera División RFEF: Championship - Final
- Preferente Cadete Gipuzkoa
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Tenerife 2
- Autonómicas: Canarias - Gran Canaria 1
- Autonómicas: Castilla León - GR B
- Autonómicas: Cataluña - GR 3
- División De Honor Juvenil - Group 2
- Season 2023/2024
Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 STATISTIKY
Zápasy
Datum | Čas | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Datum | Čas | Forma | Zápas | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
05/04/24 | 12:00 |
|
Sestao River Deportivo La Coruña |
0-1 | Deportivo La Coruña |
|
250 | 230 | -110 | |||
12:00 |
|
Teruel Unionistas de Salamanca |
1-2 | Unionistas de Salamanca |
|
120 | 170 | 250 | ||||
13:00 |
|
Real Unión Cultural Leonesa |
0-0 | Cultural Leonesa |
|
130 | 210 | 180 | ||||
14:00 |
|
SD Logroñés Fuenlabrada |
0-0 | Fuenlabrada |
|
280 | 210 | -110 | ||||
05/05/24 | 06:00 |
|
Rayo Majadahonda Osasuna II |
2-2 | Osasuna II |
|
275 | 220 | -110 | |||
10:00 |
|
Cornellà Ponferradina |
0-1 | Ponferradina |
|
175 | 170 | 170 | ||||
12:00 |
|
Sabadell Gimnàstic Tarragona |
0-0 | Gimnàstic Tarragona |
|
170 | 175 | 163 | ||||
13:00 |
|
Arenteiro Lugo |
1-3 | Lugo |
|
125 | 188 | 210 | ||||
05/11/24 | 10:00 |
|
Tarazona Sabadell |
10:00 | Sabadell |
|
120 | 200 | 210 | |||
11:00 |
|
Lugo Cornellà |
11:00 | Cornellà |
|
105 | 220 | 220 |
Tabulka
Group 1 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Tým | Z | V | R | P | G | BODY | Forma | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Goly | ||
1. | Deportivo La Coruña | 35 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 59:25 | 71 |
|
2.50 | 51% | 2.1 | 5.7 | 74% | 40% | 2.40 |
2. | Barcelona II | 35 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 56:38 | 67 |
|
2.38 | 63% | 1.9 | 4.3 | 77% | 51% | 2.69 |
3. | Celta de Vigo II | 35 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 62:35 | 61 |
|
1.75 | 51% | 2.0 | 4.6 | 72% | 52% | 2.77 |
4. | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 35 | 17 | 10 | 8 | 35:22 | 61 |
|
1.38 | 26% | 2.4 | 4.6 | 52% | 20% | 1.63 |
5. | Ponferradina | 35 | 16 | 12 | 7 | 35:23 | 60 |
|
1.38 | 37% | 2.4 | 4.2 | 55% | 26% | 1.66 |
6. | Cultural Leonesa | 35 | 14 | 14 | 7 | 33:24 | 56 |
|
1.63 | 26% | 2.0 | 5.1 | 55% | 26% | 1.63 |
7. | Unionistas de Salamanca | 35 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 35:29 | 51 |
|
1.88 | 34% | 2.3 | 3.8 | 57% | 29% | 1.83 |
8. | Arenteiro | 35 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 42:35 | 50 |
|
1.38 | 46% | 2.1 | 3.6 | 60% | 37% | 2.20 |
9. | R. Sociedad II | 35 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 40:38 | 47 |
|
1.50 | 54% | 2.6 | 5.5 | 69% | 40% | 2.23 |
10. | Lugo | 35 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 32:40 | 46 |
|
1.25 | 43% | 2.3 | 4.1 | 57% | 34% | 2.06 |
11. | Osasuna II | 35 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 43:48 | 42 |
|
1.50 | 66% | 2.1 | 4.0 | 77% | 51% | 2.60 |
12. | Real Unión | 35 | 10 | 10 | 15 | 42:47 | 40 |
|
1.00 | 57% | 1.8 | 5.3 | 72% | 51% | 2.54 |
13. | Tarazona | 35 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 25:30 | 40 |
|
1.75 | 34% | 2.8 | 3.6 | 46% | 23% | 1.57 |
14. | Fuenlabrada | 35 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 29:37 | 40 |
|
0.38 | 46% | 2.4 | 4.6 | 54% | 37% | 1.89 |
15. | Sestao River | 34 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 32:46 | 35 |
|
1.25 | 44% | 2.1 | 4.4 | 65% | 41% | 2.29 |
16. | Sabadell | 35 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 33:51 | 38 |
|
1.13 | 51% | 1.8 | 4.3 | 72% | 46% | 2.40 |
17. | Teruel | 35 | 6 | 18 | 11 | 29:37 | 36 |
|
1.13 | 43% | 3.0 | 4.5 | 57% | 28% | 1.89 |
18. | Cornellà | 35 | 8 | 11 | 16 | 28:37 | 35 |
|
0.25 | 40% | 2.0 | 3.5 | 51% | 34% | 1.86 |
19. | SD Logroñés | 35 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 22:52 | 29 |
|
0.50 | 29% | 2.7 | 3.7 | 66% | 37% | 2.11 |
20. | Rayo Majadahonda | 34 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 28:46 | 29 |
|
0.88 | 53% | 2.6 | 4.6 | 70% | 36% | 2.18 |
Nejlepší střelci
# | Hráč | Hráč / Góly týmu | Podíl golů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | P. Delgado |
56
17
|
30% |
2. | Borislav Ivaylov Stankov |
35
12
|
34% |
3. | Ekain Azkune Astarloza |
40
12
|
30% |
4. | Alfon González |
62
12
|
19% |
5. | Lucas Pérez |
59
11
|
19% |
6. | Pablo Durán Fernández |
62
11
|
18% |
7. | Ander Yoldi |
43
11
|
26% |