1. Division
Berdorf Consdorf
- 1. Division 2023/2024
-
Berdorf Consdorf
- ALSS Luxembourg
- Atert Bissen
- Bastendorf
- Berdorf Consdorf
- Blo-Wäiss Izeg
- Colmarberg
- Daring Echternach
- Erpeldange
- Feulen
- Hosingen
- Jeunesse Gilsdorf
- Jeunesse Junglinster
- Jeunesse Schieren
- Jeunesse Useldange
- Kehlen
- Kopstal 33
- Luna Oberkorn
- Munsbach
- Norden
- Red Black / Egalité
- Red Star Merl-Belair
- RM Hamm Benfica
- Rupensia Lusitanos
- Sandweiler
- Schengen
- Sporting Bertrange
- Sporting Mertzig
- Syra Mensdorf
- The Belval Belvaux
- Union Kayl-Tétange
- URB
- Wincrange
- Young Boys
Capacity
0
Avg. Attendance
0
Stadium
()
Surface
League stats
Avarage per game | ALL | Last 5 | diff % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 1.10 | 1.00 | -9% |
Goals scored | 1.3 | 1 | -23% |
Goals conceded | 1.6 | 1.8 | +13% |
Over 1.5
69%
20/29 times
Over 2.5
55%
16/29 times
Over 3.5
45%
13/29 times
BTTS
52%
15/29 times
CARDS
0
Ø
Corners
0
Ø
Team form
05/26/24 |
Berdorf Consdorf
|
10:00 |
Daring Echternach
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/18/24 |
Rupensia Lusitanos
|
5 - 2 |
Berdorf Consdorf
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
05/12/24 |
Berdorf Consdorf
|
0 - 0 |
Atert Bissen
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
05/05/24 |
Jeunesse Schieren
|
4 - 0 |
Berdorf Consdorf
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/28/24 |
Berdorf Consdorf
|
3 - 0 |
Feulen
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/21/24 |
Young Boys
|
0 - 0 |
Berdorf Consdorf
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Player stats
Data not available
Team tactics
Data not available
Table
Serie 1 | GP | PTS | Home | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atert Bissen | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
2. | Feulen | 0 | 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | |
3. | Sporting Mertzig | 0 | 0 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | |
4. | Norden | 0 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | |
5. | Jeunesse Useldange | 0 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
6. | Young Boys | 0 | 0 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | |
7. | Bastendorf | 0 | 0 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 2 | |
8. | Daring Echternach | 0 | 0 | 05/26/24 | 1 - 0 | |
9. | Hosingen | 0 | 0 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | |
10. | Jeunesse Schieren | 0 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 0 | |
11. | Berdorf Consdorf | 0 | 0 | |||
12. | Erpeldange | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | |
13. | Jeunesse Gilsdorf | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | |
14. | Wincrange | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | |
15. | Rupensia Lusitanos | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 5 - 2 | |
16. | Colmarberg | 0 | 0 | 5 - 2 | 0 - 4 |
previous seasons
PLD | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Division | 2023/2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11. |
1. Division | 2022/2023 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 50 | 68 | 30 | 12. |
Team squad
Data not available
Players transfers
Data not available