State Leagues: Brandenburg
Fortuna Babelsberg
- State Leagues: Brandenburg 2023/2024
-
Fortuna Babelsberg
- BSC Süd 05
- Concordia Buckow / Wald
- Einheit Bernau
- FC Frankfurt
- Fortuna Babelsberg
- Germania Schöneiche
- Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
- Grun-WeiY Lubben
- MSV 1919 Neuruppin
- Oranienburger FC
- Petershagen-Eggersdorf
- Preußen Eberswalde
- TuS Sachsenhausen
- Union Klosterfelde
- Victoria Seelow
- Werderaner Viktoria
- Zehdenick
Capacity
0
Avg. Attendance
0
Stadium
()
Surface
League stats
Avarage per game | ALL | Last 5 | diff % |
---|---|---|---|
PPG | 0.90 | 0.80 | -11% |
Goals scored | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0% |
Goals conceded | 2.7 | 3 | +11% |
Over 1.5
89%
24/27 times
Over 2.5
82%
22/27 times
Over 3.5
70%
19/27 times
BTTS
59%
16/27 times
CARDS
0
Ø
Corners
0
Ø
Team form
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/24 |
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
0 - 4 |
TuS Sachsenhausen
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
05/04/24 |
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
|
4 - 5 |
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
05/01/24 |
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
1 - 3 |
Preußen Eberswalde
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/27/24 |
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
1 - 3 |
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
04/20/24 |
Fortuna Babelsberg
|
1 - 1 |
Concordia Buckow / Wald
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Player stats
Data not available
Team tactics
Data not available
Table
Brandenburg | GP | PTS | Home | Away | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde | 0 | 0 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 0 | |
2. | FC Frankfurt | 0 | 0 | 3 - 6 | 4 - 0 | |
3. | TuS Sachsenhausen | 0 | 0 | 0 - 4 | 6 - 2 | |
4. | MSV 1919 Neuruppin | 0 | 0 | 0 - 4 | 4 - 5 | |
5. | Union Klosterfelde | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 05/26/24 | |
6. | Oranienburger FC | 0 | 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | |
7. | Petershagen-Eggersdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 0 | |
8. | Einheit Bernau | 0 | 0 | 5 - 0 | 06/08/24 | |
9. | Germania Schöneiche | 0 | 0 | 06/15/24 | 3 - 0 | |
10. | Werderaner Viktoria | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | |
11. | BSC Süd 05 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 5 | 4 - 0 | |
12. | Grun-WeiY Lubben | 0 | 0 | 06/01/24 | 4 - 6 | |
13. | Zehdenick | 0 | 0 | 1 - 3 | 06/22/24 | |
14. | Preußen Eberswalde | 0 | 0 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | |
15. | Fortuna Babelsberg | 0 | 0 | |||
16. | Concordia Buckow / Wald | 0 | 0 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | |
17. | Victoria Seelow | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
previous seasons
PLD | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
State Leagues: Brandenburg | 2023/2024 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15. |
Regionalliga: Nordost | 2021/2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21. |
Team squad
Data not available
Players transfers
Data not available