Third Division - Southern Federal District
-
Rússia - Third Division - Southern Federal District
- Premier League
- FNL
- Pfl
- Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
- Russian Cup
- Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
- FNL Cup
- Premier League Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Premier League Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Youth League
- Third Division - Privolzhye
- Third Division - Moskva
- Third Division - South
- Third Division - Siberia
- Third Division - Championship Round
- Third Division - Center
- Third Division - Center-East
- Third Division - North-West
- Third Division - Finals
- Third Division - Moskva Oblast
- FNL 2 - Group 4
- Third Division - Center-West
- Third Division - Golden Ring
- Third Division - Sankt-Peterburg
- Third Division - Ural and Western Siberia
- Third Division - Siberia and Far East
- FNL 2 - Group 3
- Third Division - Far East
- Super Cup Women
- Third Division - Southern Federal District
- FNL 2 - Group 2
- Second League A
- Temp. 2022
Third Division - Southern Federal District STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
09/12/22 | 18:00 |
|
Dinamo Makhachkala Astrakhan |
1-2 | Astrakhan |
|
- | - | - | |||
18:00 |
|
Derbent UOR-Dagestan |
2-0 | UOR-Dagestan |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09/14/22 | 18:00 |
|
Pobeda Angusht |
3-0 | Angusht |
|
- | - | - | |||
09/15/22 | 18:00 |
|
UOR-Dagestan Astrakhan |
1-0 | Astrakhan |
|
- | - | - | |||
09/20/22 | 18:00 |
|
Derbent Nakhichevan-na-Donu |
3-0 | Nakhichevan-na-Donu |
|
- | - | - | |||
18:00 |
|
UOR-Dagestan Dinamo Makhachkala |
0-1 | Dinamo Makhachkala |
|
- | - | - | ||||
18:00 |
|
Astrakhan Angusht |
3-2 | Angusht |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09/21/22 | 18:00 |
|
Dinamo Makhachkala Nakhichevan-na-Donu |
3-0 | Nakhichevan-na-Donu |
|
- | - | - | |||
09/22/22 | 18:00 |
|
Volgar Astrakhan II Angusht |
2-0 | Angusht |
|
- | - | - | |||
09/23/22 | 18:00 |
|
Astrakhan UOR-Dagestan |
3-0 | UOR-Dagestan |
|
- | - | - |