Youth League
-
Rússia - Youth League
- Premier League
- FNL
- Pfl
- Russian Cup
- Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
- FNL Cup
- Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
- Premier League Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Premier League Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Youth League
- Third Division - Moskva
- Super Cup Women
- Third Division - Siberia
- Second League A
- Third Division - Center
- Third Division - North-West
- Third Division - Moskva Oblast
- FNL 2 - Group 4
- Third Division - Championship Round
- Third Division - Golden Ring
- Third Division - Ural and Western Siberia
- FNL 2 - Group 3
- Third Division - Finals
- Third Division - Far East
- Third Division - Southern Federal District
- FNL 2 - Group 2
- Third Division - Sankt-Peterburg
- Third Division - Privolzhye
- Temp. 2024
Youth League STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
03/15/24 | 08:00 |
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 Baltika U19 |
4-1 | Baltika U19 |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
Krasnodar U19 Strogino U20 |
1-1 | Strogino U20 |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Akhmat Grozny U19 Ural U19 |
1-3 | Ural U19 |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
CSKA Moscow U19 Nizhny Novgorod U19 |
8-1 | Nizhny Novgorod U19 |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Akademiya Konoplev U20 Rubin Kazan U19 |
1-2 | Rubin Kazan U19 |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Spartak Moskva U19 Krylya Sovetov U19 |
2-1 | Krylya Sovetov U19 |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Dinamo Moskva U19 Zenit U19 |
1-2 | Zenit U19 |
|
- | - | - | ||||
03/28/24 | 20:00 |
|
Fakel U19 Dinamo Moskva U19 |
20:00 | Dinamo Moskva U19 |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/29/24 | 04:00 |
|
Ural U19 CSKA Moscow U19 |
04:00 | CSKA Moscow U19 |
|
- | - | - | |||
06:00 |
|
Nizhny Novgorod U19 Rostov U19 |
06:00 | Rostov U19 |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Regular Season | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 |
|
3.00 | 100% | 2.0 | 1.5 | 50% | 50% | 5.00 |
2. | Spartak Moskva U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
|
3.00 | 50% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 25% | 25% | 2.00 |
3. | Krasnodar U19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 4 |
|
2.00 | 100% | 0.5 | 3.0 | 50% | 25% | 4.50 |
4. | Rubin Kazan U19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
|
2.00 | 50% | 2.5 | 3.5 | 25% | 25% | 1.50 |
5. | Sochi U19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
|
1.50 | 0% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 25% | 0% | 1.50 |
6. | Krylya Sovetov U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
|
0.50 | 50% | 0.5 | 3.0 | 25% | 25% | 1.50 |
7. | UOR №5 U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | 1 |
|
0.50 | 0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 25% | 0% | 1.00 |
8. | Strogino U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
|
0.50 | 100% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50% | 25% | 3.50 |
9. | Baltika U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
|
0.50 | 50% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50% | 50% | 2.50 |
10. | Akademiya Konoplev U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 5.00 |
Group B | |||||||||||||||
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Zenit U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 6 |
|
3.00 | 50% | 0.0 | 5.5 | 100% | 100% | 4.50 |
2. | Rostov U19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 |
|
3.00 | 50% | 1.0 | 3.5 | 50% | 50% | 4.00 |
3. | CSKA Moscow U19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 3 |
|
1.50 | 50% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 100% | 50% | 5.50 |
4. | Ural U19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 |
|
1.50 | 100% | 2.5 | 1.0 | 100% | 100% | 4.50 |
5. | Chertanovo U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
|
1.50 | 50% | 1.5 | 1.0 | 100% | 50% | 3.50 |
6. | Dinamo Moskva U19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
|
1.50 | 100% | 1.5 | 1.5 | 100% | 100% | 4.00 |
7. | Fakel U19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | 3 |
|
1.50 | 0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50% | 25% | 4.00 |
8. | Akhmat Grozny U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
|
0.50 | 100% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 50% | 25% | 3.00 |
9. | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:9 | 1 |
|
0.50 | 100% | 2.0 | 2.0 | 50% | 25% | 5.50 |
10. | Orenburg U19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | 2.0 | 1.0 | 100% | 50% | 2.50 |