IV Liga: Podkarpacka
-
Polônia - IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- II Liga Women
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- Temp. 2023/2024
IV Liga: Podkarpacka STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/27/24 | 05:00 |
|
Polonia Przemyśl Lechia Sędziszów Małopo. |
0-1 | Lechia Sędziszów Małopo. |
|
- | - | - | |||
05:00 |
|
Izolator Boguchwała Korona Rzeszow |
7-0 | Korona Rzeszow |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Legion Pilzno Resovia Rzeszów II |
3-0 | Resovia Rzeszów II |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Cosmos Nowotaniec Wisłok Wiśniowa |
2-0 | Wisłok Wiśniowa |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Igloopol Dębica Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
1-0 | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Jarosław Głogovia Głogów Mał. |
2-3 | Głogovia Głogów Mał. |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/28/24 | 04:00 |
|
Stal Rzeszów II Błękitni Ropczyce |
6-1 | Błękitni Ropczyce |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów Stal Łańcut |
4-1 | Stal Łańcut |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:00 |
|
Sokół Kamień Stal Sanok |
1-3 | Stal Sanok |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/01/24 | 09:00 |
|
Polonia Przemyśl Jarosław |
09:00 | Jarosław |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Podkarpacka | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Cosmos Nowotaniec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Stal Łańcut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Legion Pilzno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Stal Sanok | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 45:32 | 47 |
|
3.00 | 42% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 100% | 88% | 2.96 |
6. | Igloopol Dębica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Izolator Boguchwała | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 54:35 | 42 |
|
1.25 | 54% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 83% | 67% | 3.42 |
8. | Sokół Kolbuszowa Dolna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
9. | Sokół Kamień | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
10. | Wisłok Wiśniowa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Głogovia Głogów Mał. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
12. | Jarosław | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
13. | Stal Rzeszów II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
14. | Resovia Rzeszów II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
15. | Błękitni Ropczyce | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
16. | Polonia Przemyśl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
17. | Lechia Sędziszów Małopo. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
18. | Korona Rzeszow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |