IV Liga: Pomorska
-
Polônia - IV Liga: Pomorska
- Ekstraklasa
- 1. Liga
- 2. Liga East
- 3. Liga
- Polish Cup
- Super Cup
-
women
- Ekstraliga Women
-
youth
- Central Youth League
- IV Liga: Lubelska I
- IV Liga: Świętokrzyska
- IV Liga: Podlaska
- IV Liga: Kujawsko-Pomorska
- IV Liga: Play-offs
- IV Liga: Lubelska II
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska East
- IV Liga: Warmińsko-Mazurska
- IV Liga: Lubuska
- I Liga Women
- IV Liga: Opolska
- IV Liga: Dolnośląska West
- 3. Liga - Group 2
- IV Liga: Wielkopolska
- IV Liga: Lódzka
- IV Liga: Śląska I
- IV Liga: Śląska II
- 3. Liga - Group 4
- IV Liga: Zachodniopomorska
- IV Liga: Mazowiecka
- II Liga Women
- IV Liga: Lubelska Relegation Round
- 3. Liga - Group 3
- IV Liga: Podkarpacka
- IV Liga: Małopolska
- Women's Cup
- IV Liga: Pomorska
- IV Liga: Lubelska Championship Round
- Temp. 2023/2024
IV Liga: Pomorska STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/27/24 | 05:00 |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia Gryf Wejherowo |
3-1 | Gryf Wejherowo |
|
- | - | - | |||
07:00 |
|
Grom Nowy Staw Supra Kwidzyn |
1-0 | Supra Kwidzyn |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Sparta Sycewice Start Miastko |
3-1 | Start Miastko |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Pomezania Malbork Władysławowo |
1-1 | Władysławowo |
|
- | - | - | ||||
11:00 |
|
Gedania Gdańsk II Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0-3 | Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/28/24 | 05:00 |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice II Pogoń Lębork |
4-0 | Pogoń Lębork |
|
- | - | - | |||
07:00 |
|
Anioły Garczegorze Gryf 95 Slupsk |
0-0 | Gryf 95 Slupsk |
|
- | - | - | ||||
05/01/24 | 09:00 |
|
Pogoń Lębork Anioły Garczegorze |
0-2 | Anioły Garczegorze |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/04/24 | 05:00 |
|
Supra Kwidzyn Gedania Gdańsk II |
05:00 | Gedania Gdańsk II |
|
- | - | - | |||
07:00 |
|
Władysławowo Grom Nowy Staw |
07:00 | Grom Nowy Staw |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
Pomorska | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Gryf 95 Slupsk | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 68:27 | 61 |
|
2.50 | 79% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 94% | 88% | 3.65 |
2. | Jaguar Gdańsk | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 72:32 | 61 |
|
1.88 | 50% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 100% | 88% | 4.00 |
3. | Bałtyk Gdynia | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 63:30 | 57 |
|
2.38 | 64% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 86% | 71% | 3.58 |
4. | Grom Nowy Staw | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 50:30 | 51 |
|
1.88 | 62% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 88% | 88% | 3.08 |
5. | Pomezania Malbork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Gryf Wejherowo | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 51:45 | 39 |
|
1.00 | 50% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 25% | 25% | 3.69 |
7. | Anioły Garczegorze | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 47:41 | 39 |
|
1.13 | 33% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50% | 50% | 3.26 |
8. | Radunia Stężyca II | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 47:44 | 39 |
|
1.38 | 72% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 89% | 78% | 3.50 |
9. | Pogoń Lębork | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 52:46 | 37 |
|
1.00 | 59% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 88% | 75% | 3.63 |
10. | Supra Kwidzyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
11. | Chojniczanka Chojnice II | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 50:51 | 33 |
|
1.25 | 64% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 3.88 |
12. | Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 32:38 | 32 |
|
1.00 | 58% | 0.1 | 0.7 | 80% | 50% | 2.69 |
13. | Władysławowo | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 34:51 | 26 |
|
1.63 | 60% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 75% | 50% | 3.40 |
14. | Sparta Sycewice | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 42:61 | 25 |
|
1.13 | 73% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 100% | 100% | 3.96 |
15. | Gedania Gdańsk II | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 40:73 | 22 |
|
0.88 | 71% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 94% | 85% | 4.35 |
16. | Arka Gdynia II | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 34:53 | 18 |
|
1.00 | 67% | 0.6 | 1.3 | 90% | 68% | 3.35 |
17. | Kolbudy | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 22:63 | 16 |
|
0.50 | 38% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 73% | 63% | 3.27 |
18. | Start Miastko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |