3. Liga - West
3. Liga - West STATS
Jogos
data | hora | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
data | hora | Forma | Jogo | Forma | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/27/24 | 10:30 |
|
Galanta Podkonice |
3-1 | Podkonice |
|
- | - | - | |||
10:30 |
|
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom Fomat Martin |
0-1 | Fomat Martin |
|
110 | 230 | 200 | ||||
10:30 |
|
Dubnica Hamsik Academy |
0-2 | Hamsik Academy |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:30 |
|
Lokomotíva Zvolen Jednota Banova |
1-1 | Jednota Banova |
|
-278 | 333 | 550 | ||||
10:30 |
|
Malacky Castkovce |
3-2 | Castkovce |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/28/24 | 04:30 |
|
Rača Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
0-0 | Slovan Duslo Šaľa |
|
150 | 240 | 140 | |||
10:30 |
|
Beluša Veľké Ludince |
2-1 | Veľké Ludince |
|
-200 | 275 | 450 | ||||
10:30 |
|
Sereď Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
4-1 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom |
|
-1000 | 800 | 1600 | ||||
05/04/24 | 11:00 |
|
Hamsik Academy Galanta |
11:00 | Galanta |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:00 |
|
Fomat Martin Dubnica |
11:00 | Dubnica |
|
- | - | - |
Classificação
West | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Equipe | J | V | E | D | G | Pontos | Forma | Forma | AM | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | Med. Gols | ||
1. | Lokomotíva Zvolen | 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 36:25 | 46 |
|
1.88 | 46% | 1.6 | 3.7 | 67% | 54% | 2.54 |
2. | Galanta | 24 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 35:24 | 45 |
|
2.13 | 36% | 1.8 | 3.9 | 59% | 55% | 2.46 |
3. | Sereď | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 45:21 | 43 |
|
1.63 | 55% | 2.2 | 5.5 | 68% | 45% | 2.75 |
4. | Hamsik Academy | 24 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 37:19 | 43 |
|
2.13 | 42% | 2.2 | 3.9 | 70% | 40% | 2.33 |
5. | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 40:26 | 42 |
|
1.63 | 58% | 2.6 | 4.9 | 83% | 50% | 2.75 |
6. | Fomat Martin | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 40:34 | 40 |
|
1.50 | 67% | 1.4 | 3.7 | 79% | 58% | 3.08 |
7. | Beluša | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 37:32 | 38 |
|
1.63 | 71% | 1.9 | 5.7 | 83% | 63% | 2.88 |
8. | Malacky | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 32:27 | 33 |
|
1.50 | 33% | 1.5 | 3.4 | 61% | 44% | 2.46 |
9. | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33:30 | 33 |
|
1.00 | 58% | 1.5 | 3.0 | 71% | 58% | 2.63 |
10. | Rača | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 30:26 | 32 |
|
1.75 | 38% | 2.2 | 4.0 | 67% | 38% | 2.33 |
11. | Podkonice | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 39:47 | 29 |
|
0.75 | 75% | 1.5 | 3.7 | 83% | 79% | 3.58 |
12. | Castkovce | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 32:39 | 26 |
|
1.13 | 59% | 1.8 | 2.8 | 82% | 55% | 2.96 |
13. | Jednota Banova | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 28:34 | 24 |
|
0.75 | 58% | 1.9 | 4.0 | 79% | 42% | 2.58 |
14. | Veľké Ludince | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 28:33 | 23 |
|
1.13 | 50% | 2.0 | 2.5 | 62% | 54% | 2.54 |
15. | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 25:56 | 16 |
|
1.13 | 50% | 1.3 | 2.4 | 73% | 59% | 3.38 |
16. | Dubnica | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 24:68 | 10 |
|
0.13 | 58% | 2.0 | 3.2 | 95% | 83% | 3.83 |