Preview match
MATCH REPORT
Russia - FNL 2 - Group 2 - 08/06/23 08:00 - 3.Round
1-1 [90‘]
1-1 [90‘]
Malenkikh
|
3‘ | |
15‘ |
Chibisov
|
|
Korshunov
|
26‘ | |
0-0 HT | ||
46‘ |
Malitskiy
Frolov
|
|
56‘ |
Yanchenko
Vostrikov
|
|
Korshunov
Tarasov
|
65‘ | |
Boldyrev
Gavrilenko
|
65‘ | |
Martjanov
Gamidov
|
69‘ | |
73‘ |
0-1
Tsygankov
|
|
76‘ |
Solovyov
Datsenko
|
|
Kalistratov
|
79‘ | |
80‘ |
Gavrikov
Dzhanelidze
|
|
80‘ |
Dzhebov
Khachatryan
|
|
Shilov
Sergeev
|
83‘ | |
Shikov
Novitskiy
|
83‘ | |
Tankov
[1-1]
|
90‘+3 | |
1-1 FT |
Goals and Highlights
Match stats
CARDS 0 0
CARDS 0 0
ODDS
Lineups
Status: Confirmed lineup
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
Status: Confirmed lineup
Tver
Lineups
Stats:
BENCH
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
-
First-choice goalkeeper Artem Meshalkin will miss
Team is without first-choice goalkeeper Artem Meshalkin with 818 minutes played. Reason: not available.
-
The coach has to deal with 3 fresh missings
According to the news, the team is without 3 fresh missing. These players join the missing list: Masalskiy, Yashin, Trofimov.
Tver
Summary
H2H
H2H (HOME/AWAY)
FORM
FORM (HOME/AWAY)
Team Strength
Head to head
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/07/23 |
Tver
|
1-3 |
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
1-1 | 0 - 0 | 0- 0 | - | - |
4 (44%) 4 (41%) |
- | - | - | |
04/01/23 |
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
1-0 |
Tver
|
0-0 | 0 - 0 | 0- 0 | - | - |
7 (32%) 6 (52%) |
- | - | - | |
11/05/21 |
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
1-2 |
Tver
|
0-2 | 16 - 20 | 4- 8 | 55 - 57 | 6 - 7 |
2 (64%) 2 (56%) |
320 | 210 | -125 | |
09/14/21 |
Tver
|
0-0 |
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
0-0 | 22 - 8 | 6- 1 | 100 - 57 | 14 - 1 |
2 (68%) 2 (57%) |
-154 | 275 | 350 |
Team form
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg Last 6 Matches
23.8 |
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
12:00 |
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
|
|
19.8 |
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
07:00 |
Znamya Truda
|
|
13.8 |
Elektron VN
|
07:00 |
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.8 |
Kirovets GUTID
|
0 - 1 |
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 11 (30%) |
- | - | - | ||
29.7 |
Torpedo Moskva II
|
2 - 0 |
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
0-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
2 (34%) 0 (32%) |
- | - | - | |
23.7 |
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
1 - 0 |
Rodina Moskva III
|
1-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
8 (55%) 8 (76%) |
- | - | - | |
3.6 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
2 - 1 |
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
1-1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
4 (61%) 4 (64%) |
- | - | - | |
27.5 |
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
1 - 3 |
Dinamo Moskva II
|
0-3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
3 (53%) 4 (57%) |
- | - | - | |
21.5 |
Znamya Truda
|
1 - 1 |
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
|
1-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
2 (45%) 2 (54%) |
- | - | - |
Tver Last 6 Matches
23.8 |
Luki-Energiya
|
10:00 |
Tver
|
|
19.8 |
Dinamo Kirov
|
09:00 |
Tver
|
|
13.8 |
Tver
|
09:00 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.8 |
Tver
|
2 - 1 |
Elektron VN
|
1-0 | 11 - 6 | 8 - 4 | 37 - 27 | - |
0 (20%) 11 (8%) |
- | - | - | |
29.7 |
Tver
|
0 - 2 |
Dinamo Vologda
|
0-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
3 (21%) 1 (29%) |
- | - | - | |
22.7 |
Zorkiy
|
1 - 0 |
Tver
|
0-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | 11 - 2 |
5 (54%) 9 (61%) |
- | - | - | |
3.6 |
Tver
|
2 - 3 |
Zenit II
|
1-2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
3 (62%) 1 (54%) |
- | - | - | |
27.5 |
Elektron VN
|
0 - 2 |
Tver
|
0-1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
1 (61%) 2 (62%) |
- | - | - | |
20.5 |
Tver
|
0 - 1 |
Rodina Moskva III
|
0-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
3 (63%) 2 (60%) |
- | - | - |
Standings
Group 2 | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 33:15 | 44 |
|
2.38 | 59% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 71% | 52% | 2.82 |
2. | Zenit II | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34:11 | 37 |
|
1.88 | 35% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 69% | 47% | 2.65 |
3. | Irkutsk | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 23:9 | 37 |
|
2.50 | 29% | 0.0 | 0.4 | 53% | 24% | 1.88 |
4. | Dinamo Moskva II | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30:23 | 30 |
|
2.00 | 76% | 0.0 | 0.4 | 89% | 78% | 3.12 |
5. | Dinamo Kirov | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 27:19 | 29 |
|
1.75 | 47% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 76% | 47% | 2.71 |
6. | Rodina Moskva III | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21:17 | 28 |
|
2.25 | 41% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 53% | 28% | 2.24 |
7. | Baltika BFU | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:21 | 25 |
|
1.25 | 53% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 65% | 53% | 2.59 |
8. | Zorkiy | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 16:17 | 25 |
|
1.63 | 41% | 0.0 | 0.8 | 46% | 24% | 1.94 |
9. | FK Dinamo St. Petersburg | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 19:18 | 23 |
|
0.75 | 35% | 0.0 | 0.4 | 60% | 31% | 2.18 |
10. | Dinamo Vologda | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17:17 | 22 |
|
1.13 | 41% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 59% | 22% | 2.00 |
11. | Zvezda Sint Petersburg | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 40:30 | 20 |
|
1.63 | 71% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 82% | 70% | 4.12 |
12. | Luki-Energiya | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 17:20 | 20 |
|
1.38 | 47% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 70% | 30% | 2.18 |
13. | Znamya Truda | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16:24 | 18 |
|
0.38 | 47% | 0.0 | 0.4 | 64% | 47% | 2.35 |
14. | Tver | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16:23 | 15 |
|
0.63 | 41% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 76% | 29% | 2.29 |
15. | Torpedo Vladimir | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21:32 | 15 |
|
1.25 | 76% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 88% | 65% | 3.12 |
16. | Yenisey II | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 21:37 | 15 |
|
0.75 | 71% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 83% | 59% | 3.41 |
17. | Elektron VN | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 11:38 | 13 |
|
1.13 | 24% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 65% | 48% | 2.88 |
18. | Torpedo Moskva II | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11:25 | 11 |
|
0.38 | 35% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 65% | 35% | 2.12 |
Cup situation
Competitions | |
---|---|
Russian Cup
vs Zvezda Sint Petersburg 08/23/23
|
Regions Path - 2nd Round |
Competitions | |
---|---|
No data | |
Russian Cup
vs Luki-Energiya 08/23/23
|
Regions Path - 2nd Round |
Eliminated |