Preview match
MATCH REPORT
Argentina - Torneo Federal B - Norte - 12/03/23 15:30 - 5.Round
1-0 [90‘]
1-0 [90‘]
HT | ||
1-0 FT |
Goals and Highlights
Match stats
CARDS 0 0
CARDS 0 0
ODDS
Lineups
Aviación
Boroquímica
Summary
H2H
H2H (HOME/AWAY)
FORM
FORM (HOME/AWAY)
Team Strength
Head to head
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/23 |
Boroquímica
|
0-1 |
Aviación
|
0 - 0 | 0- 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Team form
Aviación Last 6 Matches
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.11 |
Independiente HY
|
2 - 1 |
Aviación
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
12.11 |
Sportivo Pocitos
|
2 - 0 |
Aviación
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
5.11 |
Boroquímica
|
0 - 1 |
Aviación
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
29.10 |
Aviación
|
2 - 1 |
Independiente HY
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
13.11 |
Aviación
|
1 - 2 |
Belgrano General Mosconi
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
6.11 |
Huracán de Embarcación
|
1 - 1 |
Aviación
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Boroquímica Last 4 Matches
10.12 |
Boroquímica
|
15:00 |
Independiente HY
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.11 |
Boroquímica
|
0 - 0 |
Sportivo Pocitos
|
0-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | |
12.11 |
Independiente HY
|
0 - 2 |
Boroquímica
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
5.11 |
Boroquímica
|
0 - 1 |
Aviación
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
29.10 |
Sportivo Pocitos
|
4 - 0 |
Boroquímica
|
0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Standings
1st Phase - Norte | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Concepción | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 10 |
|
2.00 | 0% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0% | 0% | 2.40 |
2. | Deportivo Llorens | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 6 |
|
1.20 | 60% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 75% | 75% | 3.60 |
3. | Graneros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Sportivo Guzmán | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 6 |
|
1.20 | 40% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 58% | 42% | 2.60 |
Group 2 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Bella Vista Tucuman | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Atlético San Pablo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | La Florida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Atlético Concepción | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 3 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | AH Zapla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Racing Ojo de Agua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Def. Belgrano Tilcara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 4 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Talleres de Perico | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 10 |
|
2.50 | 25% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 75% | 25% | 2.25 |
2. | Atlético San Pedr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | La Mona 44 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:11 | 1 |
|
0.25 | 0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 75% | 50% | 2.75 |
Group 5 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Club Herminio Arrieta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Defensores de Yuto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 6 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Camioneros Argentinos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Juventud Unida RL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Libertad San Carlos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | San Agustín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 7 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | La Merced Salta | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:0 | 12 |
|
2.00 | 0% | 0.5 | 0.7 | 75% | 50% | 1.33 |
2. | Villa San Antoni | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 11 |
|
1.83 | 33% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 75% | 75% | 1.83 |
3. | Atlético Chicoana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Mitre de Salta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 8 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Talleres de Metán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Atlético General Güemes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Deportivo YPF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Deportivo San Antonio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 9 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Sportivo Pocitos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Aviación | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Independiente HY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Boroquímica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Cup situation
Competitions |
---|
Competitions |
---|