Preview match
MATCH REPORT
Denmark - Denmark Series - Play-offs - 05/06/23 06:00 - 8.Round
0-2 [90+474‘]
0-2 [90+474‘]
0-2 HT | ||
0-2 FT |
Goals and Highlights
Match stats
CARDS 4 0
CARDS 1 0
ODDS
Lineups
KFUM
-
Wednesday: Denmark Series - Play-offs (Relegation Round)
KFUM is playing against LSF an important Denmark Series - Play-offs game (Relegation Round - 1/1)
Allerod
Summary
H2H
H2H (HOME/AWAY)
FORM
FORM (HOME/AWAY)
Team Strength
Head to head
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/18/23 |
Allerod
|
0-0 |
KFUM
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
11/12/22 |
KFUM
|
4-3 |
Allerod
|
0-3 | 9 - 9 | 5- 5 | 80 - 67 | 6 - 6 |
0 (0%) 5 (0%) |
300 | 333 | -175 | |
09/10/22 |
Allerod
|
5-1 |
KFUM
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (4%) 0 (0%) |
-200 | 320 | 425 |
Team form
KFUM Last 6 Matches
20.5 |
VB 1968
|
07:00 |
KFUM
|
|
13.5 |
KFUM
|
06:00 |
Slagelse B&I
|
|
10.5 |
KFUM
|
12:30 |
LSF
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.4 |
KFUM
|
1 - 0 |
Herlev
|
0-0 | 8 - 5 | 2 - 2 | 82 - 61 | 8 - 4 |
0 (0%) 6 (0%) |
125 | 280 | 150 | |
21.4 |
Skjold
|
3 - 1 |
KFUM
|
1-0 | 13 - 6 | 7 - 1 | 93 - 72 | 10 - 4 |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
-137 | 300 | 275 | |
7.4 |
Næstved II
|
2 - 0 |
KFUM
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
31.3 |
KFUM
|
2 - 1 |
VB 1968
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
24.3 |
Slagelse B&I
|
0 - 2 |
KFUM
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
18.3 |
Allerod
|
0 - 0 |
KFUM
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Allerod Last 6 Matches
27.5 |
Allerod
|
07:00 |
LSF
|
|
19.5 |
Næstved II
|
12:30 |
Allerod
|
|
13.5 |
Allerod
|
07:00 |
VB 1968
|
HT |
Shots |
Shots (on goal) |
Danger attack |
Corners |
Lineup Changes |
1 | X | 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.4 |
Allerod
|
4 - 2 |
Slagelse B&I
|
4-0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 6 (0%) |
-120 | 300 | 225 | |
22.4 |
Herlev
|
4 - 3 |
Allerod
|
2-1 | 9 - 8 | 6 - 5 | 47 - 64 | 1 - 6 |
0 (0%) 5 (0%) |
155 | 280 | 115 | |
15.4 |
Allerod
|
4 - 3 |
Skjold
|
4-1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | - | - |
0 (0%) 10 (0%) |
115 | 260 | 175 | |
7.4 |
LSF
|
5 - 0 |
Allerod
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
1.4 |
Allerod
|
0 - 0 |
Næstved II
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - | ||
24.3 |
VB 1968
|
2 - 0 |
Allerod
|
- | - | - | - |
0 (0%) 0 (0%) |
- | - | - |
Standings
Relegation Round | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 1 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Greve | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Karlslunde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Tarnby FF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | B 1908 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | KFUM Roskilde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Gørslev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | GVI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Herstedøster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 2 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | LSF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Skjold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Allerod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | VB 1968 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Næstved II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | Herlev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Slagelse B&I | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | KFUM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 3 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | OKS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Tarup-Paarup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Hedensted | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Varde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | B 1909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | B 1913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | Brabrand II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Otterup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group 4 | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Aarhus Fremad II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | AaB II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Viby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Norresundby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
5. | Kjellerup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
6. | VRI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
7. | ASA Aarhus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
8. | Djursland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Cup situation
Competitions | |
---|---|
Denmark Series - Play-offs
vs LSF 05/10/23
|
Relegation Round |
Eliminated |
Competitions | |
---|---|
Denmark Series - Play-offs
vs VB 1968 05/13/23
|
Relegation Round |
Landspokal Cup
vs Vanløse 08/08/23
|
1st Round |