OFC Champions League
-
World - OFC Champions League
- Africa Cup of Nations
- WC Qualification Asia
- World Cup
- WC Qualification South America
- FIFA Club World Cup
- WC Qualification Concacaf
- CONCACAF Champions League
- WC Qualification Oceania
- CONCACAF Gold Cup
- Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications
- Confederations Cup
- Club Friendlies
- Olympic Games
- Asian Cup
- Caf Super Cup
- International Champions Cup
- OFC Champions League
- Premier League Asia Trophy
- Cosafa Cup
- Friendly International
- Asian Cup Qualification
- CECAFA Club Cup
- WC Qualification Intercontinental Playoffs
- AFC Challenge Cup
- Visit Tucson Sun Cup
- CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
- J.League Cup / Copa Sudamericana Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- SAFF Championship
- Emirates Cup
- Audi Cup
- EAFF E-1 Football Championship
- Gulf Cup of Nations
- Uafa Cup
- Arab Club Championship
- OFC Nations Cup
- China Cup
- Florida Cup
- World Medical Football Championship
- Arena Cup
- Bangabandhu Gold Cup
- Intercontinental Cup
- King's Cup
- Trofeo Joan Gamper
- Pacific Games
- Pan American Games
- Club Friendlies 3
- Arab Cup
-
women
- Club Friendlies Women
- World Cup Women
- World Cup Women Qualification Europe
- World Cup Women Qualification Intercontinental
- World Cup Women U20
- Olympic Games Women
- Friendly International Women
- International Tournament (Cyprus) Women
- Algarve Cup Women
- Shebelieves Cup Women
- Tournament Of Nations Women
- Women's Pan American Games
-
youth
- World Cup U20
- Viareggio Cup
- Cotif Tournament
- Toulon Tournament
- Afc Championship U19
- World Cup U17
- Cee Cup
- Mediterranean Games
- U17 Club Friendlies
- Asian Games
- Nordic Tournament U17
- Friendly International U23
- Friendly International U22
- Friendly International U20
- Friendly International U21
- Friendly International U18
- Friendly International U19
- Valentin Granatkin Memorial
- U18 National Team Friendlies
- Arab Championship U20
- Pinatar Cup
- Pan Arab Games
- Copa Mitad del Mundo
- FFA Cup of Nations
- U17 National Team Friendlies Women 2
- Non-FIFA Friendlies
- U23 National Team Friendlies Women
- Olympic Qualifying: Oceania
- Club Friendlies 4
- Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
- UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
- U20 National Team Friendlies Women
- CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
- U16 National Team Friendlies Women
- Kirin Cup
- U20 Intercontinental Cup
- Club Friendlies 2
- Women's International Champions Cup
- Brasil Ladies Cup
- U19 Club Friendlies
- OFC U19 Championship Qualification
- MLS All-Star
- Premier League Summer Series
- Women's Pacific Games
- Sud Ladies Cup
- U16 National Team Friendlies 1
- Arnold Clark Cup
- The Women's Cup
- J.League Asia Challenge
- U19 National Team Friendlies Women
- OFC U16 Championship Qualification
- J.League World Challenge
- West Asia Championship U23
- CAC Women's Games
- U15 National Team Friendlies
- Women's WC Qualification Oceania
- Sydney Super Cup
- U16 National Team Friendlies 2
- Hybrid Friendlies Women
- OFC U19 Championship
- Islamic Solidarity Games
- CAC Games
- Turkish Women's Cup
- Queensland Champions Cup
- Medulin Cup
- U17 National Team Friendlies Women 1
- Hybrid Friendlies
- U17 National Team Friendlies
- U20 Women's World Cup
- Season 2024
OFC Champions League STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
02/22/24 | 22:00 |
|
Tupapa Maraerenga Veitongo |
3-2 | Veitongo |
|
- | - | - | |||
02/23/24 | 22:00 |
|
Classic Ifira Black Bird |
1-2 | Ifira Black Bird |
|
- | - | - | |||
23:00 |
|
Magenta Gaïca |
0-0 | Gaïca |
|
- | - | - | ||||
02/28/24 | 00:00 |
|
Ifira Black Bird Classic |
1-1 | Classic |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/08/24 | 20:00 |
|
Auckland City Wellington Olympic |
1-0 | Wellington Olympic |
|
110 | 300 | 160 | |||
03/13/24 | 02:00 |
|
Pirae Tefana |
1-1 | Tefana |
|
- | - | - | |||
03/15/24 | 21:00 |
|
Wellington Olympic Auckland City |
3-3 | Auckland City |
|
115 | 260 | 170 | |||
03/16/24 | 02:00 |
|
Tefana Pirae |
0-1 | Pirae |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/11/24 | 21:00 |
|
Rewa Auckland City |
21:00 | Auckland City |
|
- | - | - | |||
05/12/24 | 00:00 |
|
Solomon Warriors Hekari United |
00:00 | Hekari United |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Elias Kendler |
15
5
|
33% |
2. | Dilo Gerard Uanilao Tumua |
18
5
|
28% |
3. | Sione Úhatahi |
15
3
|
20% |
4. | Falaniko Nanumea |
18
3
|
17% |
5. | Vaa Taualai |
18
3
|
17% |
6. | Alman John Kwan |
18
3
|
17% |
7. | Vai Lutu |
15
2
|
13% |