Uzbekistan Cup STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/14/24 | 07:30 |
|
Jayxun Qiziriq |
2-2 | Qiziriq |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:00 |
|
Nasaf Navbakhor |
0-1 | Navbakhor |
|
- | - | - | ||||
08:00 |
|
Kokand-1912 Sogdiana |
0-2 | Sogdiana |
|
- | - | - | ||||
10:15 |
|
Bunyodkor Shurtan |
0-0 | Shurtan |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/15/24 | 06:30 |
|
Sementchi Kuvasoy Namangan Academy |
5-2 | Namangan Academy |
|
- | - | - | |||
08:15 |
|
Xorazm Aral |
0-2 | Aral |
|
- | - | - | ||||
09:30 |
|
OKMK Mash'al |
0-1 | Mash'al |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/16/24 | 07:30 |
|
Buxoro Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy |
7-1 | Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/18/24 | 18:00 |
|
Aral Sementchi Kuvasoy |
18:00 | Sementchi Kuvasoy |
|
- | - | - | |||
04/19/24 | 07:00 |
|
Syrdarya Academy Neftchi |
07:00 | Neftchi |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Group Stage | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Jayxun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Qiziriq | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Bunyodkor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Shurtan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group B | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Xorazm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Sementchi Kuvasoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Aral | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Namangan Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group D | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Olympic Mobiuz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Lokomotiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Qizilqum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Zaamin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group E | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Lokomotiv BFK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Olympic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
|
1.00 | 0% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0% | 0% | 0.00 |
3. | Surkhon Termez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
|
1.00 | 0% | 0.0 | 5.0 | 0% | 0% | 0.00 |
4. | Chigatoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group F | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Mash'al | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Buxoro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | OKMK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group G | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Metallurg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Neftchi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Do'stlik Tashkent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | TBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Syrdarya Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group H | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Navbakhor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Andijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Dinamo Samarqand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Nasaf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Group I | |||||||||||||||
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Sogdiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
2. | Pakhtakor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
3. | Jizzax | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
4. | Kokand-1912 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
0.00 | 0% | - | - | 0% | 0% | 0 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Javlon Primbetov |
2
2
|
100% |
2. | Dilshod Khushbakov |
2
2
|
100% |
3. | Khazratjon Tursunqulov |
5
2
|
40% |
4. | Shokhrukh Abdurahmonov |
2
1
|
50% |
5. | Khayotjon Shodmonov |
1
1
|
100% |
6. | Dostonbek Khamdamov |
2
1
|
50% |
7. | Kimi Björn Merk |
2
1
|
50% |