Premier League
-
Russia - Premier League
- Premier League
- FNL
- Pfl
- Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
- Russian Cup
- Izhevsk Pre-Season Tournament
- FNL Cup
- Premier League Play-offs
- Super Cup
-
women
- Premier League Women
- Women's Cup
-
youth
- Youth League
- Third Division - Southern Federal District
- FNL 2 - Group 2
- Third Division - South
- Third Division - Privolzhye
- Third Division - Championship Round
- Third Division - Moskva
- Third Division - Center-East
- Third Division - Finals
- Third Division - Siberia
- Third Division - Center
- Third Division - Center-West
- Third Division - Sankt-Peterburg
- Third Division - North-West
- Third Division - Moskva Oblast
- FNL 2 - Group 4
- Third Division - Siberia and Far East
- Third Division - Golden Ring
- Super Cup Women
- Third Division - Ural and Western Siberia
- FNL 2 - Group 3
- Third Division - Far East
- Second League A
- Season 2023/2024
Premier League STATS
Results
Date | Time | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Date | Time | Last matches | Match | Last matches | 1 | X | 2 | |||||
04/24/24 | 09:00 |
|
Orenburg Dinamo Moskva |
1-2 | Dinamo Moskva |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:15 |
|
FK Nizjni Novgorod Lokomotiv Moskva |
2-3 | Lokomotiv Moskva |
|
- | - | - | ||||
13:30 |
|
Zenit Rubin Kazan |
0-2 | Rubin Kazan |
|
- | - | - | ||||
13:30 |
|
Krasnodar Baltika |
3-2 | Baltika |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/25/24 | 09:00 |
|
Ural Rostov |
0-1 | Rostov |
|
- | - | - | |||
11:15 |
|
Fakel Krylya Sovetov |
0-1 | Krylya Sovetov |
|
- | - | - | ||||
13:30 |
|
CSKA Moskva Spartak Moskva |
0-0 | Spartak Moskva |
|
- | - | - | ||||
13:30 |
|
Akhmat Grozny Sochi |
1-0 | Sochi |
|
- | - | - | ||||
04/28/24 | 07:00 |
|
Akhmat Grozny FK Nizjni Novgorod |
07:00 | FK Nizjni Novgorod |
|
- | - | - | |||
09:15 |
|
Spartak Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva |
09:15 | Lokomotiv Moskva |
|
- | - | - |
Standings
Regular Season | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Form | PPG | BTTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | AVG G | ||
1. | Zenit | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 44:22 | 50 |
|
2.13 | 52% | 1.4 | 6.4 | 85% | 48% | 2.64 |
2. | Krasnodar | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 41:25 | 49 |
|
1.75 | 60% | 2.3 | 5.2 | 84% | 40% | 2.64 |
3. | Dinamo Moskva | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 42:33 | 44 |
|
1.63 | 72% | 1.8 | 5.8 | 84% | 60% | 3.00 |
4. | Lokomotiv Moskva | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 42:34 | 41 |
|
1.63 | 72% | 2.6 | 6.0 | 84% | 52% | 3.04 |
5. | Krylya Sovetov | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 43:35 | 39 |
|
1.25 | 64% | 2.0 | 4.7 | 96% | 64% | 3.12 |
6. | Spartak Moskva | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 34:29 | 39 |
|
1.50 | 44% | 2.0 | 5.2 | 72% | 48% | 2.52 |
7. | CSKA Moskva | 25 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 44:33 | 38 |
|
1.25 | 72% | 1.8 | 4.6 | 80% | 56% | 3.08 |
8. | Rostov | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 37:38 | 37 |
|
2.13 | 56% | 2.1 | 5.4 | 76% | 60% | 3.00 |
9. | Rubin Kazan | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 23:30 | 36 |
|
1.38 | 36% | 1.8 | 4.6 | 64% | 36% | 2.12 |
10. | FK Nizjni Novgorod | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 24:33 | 28 |
|
0.50 | 36% | 2.0 | 3.6 | 60% | 28% | 2.28 |
11. | Orenburg | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 28:33 | 26 |
|
1.50 | 56% | 2.5 | 5.4 | 84% | 40% | 2.44 |
12. | Fakel | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 19:28 | 26 |
|
0.75 | 36% | 2.1 | 4.8 | 63% | 27% | 1.88 |
13. | Akhmat Grozny | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 24:37 | 26 |
|
1.25 | 52% | 2.5 | 4.2 | 72% | 48% | 2.44 |
14. | Ural | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 24:39 | 24 |
|
0.63 | 48% | 2.1 | 5.5 | 64% | 52% | 2.52 |
15. | Baltika | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 25:31 | 23 |
|
1.25 | 36% | 1.5 | 4.6 | 56% | 36% | 2.24 |
16. | Sochi | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 26:40 | 19 |
|
1.13 | 40% | 2.0 | 4.0 | 76% | 48% | 2.64 |
Top scorers
# | Player | Player / Team goals | Contribution |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mateo Cassierra |
44
16
|
36% |
2. | Jhon Córdoba |
41
14
|
34% |
3. | Konstantin Tyukavin |
42
12
|
29% |
4. | Fedor Chalov |
44
11
|
25% |
5. | Eduard Spertsyan |
41
10
|
24% |
6. | Anton Zabolotnyi |
44
8
|
18% |
7. | Egor Golenkov |
37
8
|
22% |